Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Adam Zagorec | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Milan Đajič | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
19 | Darko Zec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
14 | Kenen Bosnić | |
15 | Tilen Ivanović | |
16 | Tomaž Kepic | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
18 | Dejan Djermanović | |
20 | Matic Kustrin |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Povirk | V |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
18 | Maks Lebar | |
20 | Aleks Šmitran | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Matic Volčič | |
93 | Janez Marinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Savo Bojić | |
9 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
14 | Haris Maksimovič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
77 | Zoran Obrenovič | |
99 | Nermin Beganović |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Milan Đajič | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 2 : 0 | 46' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 : 0 | 51' | |
Blaž Poljanec (ag) | 4 : 0 | 52' | |
Lan Piskule | 5 : 0 | 70' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 6 : 0 | 73' | |
Jaka Corn | 7 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damjan Jovanović | 27' | |||
Djermanović / Gojak | 30' | |||
Viler Jović | 30' | |||
Ivanović / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Lapuh / Baš | 46' | |||
Ljubijankić / Marinko | 54' | |||
Beganović / Kancilija | 54' | |||
Jaka Corn | 58' | |||
Bojić / Janežič | 65' | |||
Dolenc / Poljanec | 65' | |||
Tilen Ivanović | 67' | |||
Corn / Piskule | 71' | |||
Bosnić / Zaletel Černoš | 71' | |||
Obrenovič / Volčič | 74' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Žiri | 1 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 7 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |