11. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  24.04.2021 ob 17.00

Arol Škofja Loka

2 : 0

Žiri


Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vidali Žarko
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
5 Tilen Avguštin
6 Tadej Stanonik K
7 Viler Jović
8 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
9 Hasan Ljubijankić
10 Luka Janežič
11 Matija Nosan
20 Sandi Hirkić
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Matic Volčič


Rezervni igralci
2 Josip Matanovič
14 Janez Marinko
15 Tilen Dolenc
28 Aleks Šmitran
77 Nermin Beganović
99 Anže Rožman

Žiri
1 Jan Rakovič V
3 Domen Kunc
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
5 Krištof Orešnik
6 Tim Kovačič
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik K
12 Boštjan Frelih
14 Nani Eisele
16 David Frelih
17 Jan Koblar


Rezervni igralci
30 Žiga Poljanšek V
7 Jaka Lapanja
10 Rok Burjek
11 Tjaš Šifrar
13 Benjamin Brence
15 Dejan Perić
18 Nejc Rupnik

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Boris Frelih

Sodnik
Tomaž Jezeršek

Zadetki
Nermin Beganović (11m) 1 : 0 48'
Nermin Beganović (11m) 2 : 0 60'

Dogodki
Anže Kavčič 5'
Tim Kovačič 31'
Luka Janežič 41'
Menjava Beganović /  Ljubijankić 46'
Jan Rakovič 47'
Menjava Burjek /  Kunc 60'
Menjava Lapanja /  Eisele 60'
Menjava Rožman /  Hirkić 67'
Menjava Šifrar /  Kavčič 72'
Boštjan Frelih 75'
David Frelih 77'
Jaka Bric Krolnik 78'
Menjava Šmitran /  Volčič 80'
Matic Volčič 80'
Marcel Pavel Kancilija 81'
Anže Rožman 85'
Boštjan Frelih 85'
Aleks Šmitran 87'
Menjava Dolenc /  Rožman 88'
Menjava Marinko /  Janežič 88'

11. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 3 Ilirija 1911
Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Adria
Postojna 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Šobec Lesce 1 : 5 TKK Tolmin
Arol Škofja Loka 2 : 0 Žiri
Elta Izola 6 : 1 Zagorje
Fama Vipava 3 : 3 Tinex Šenčur

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 12 34
2 Elta Izola 12 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 12 23
4 Postojna 12 22
5 Tinex Šenčur 12 21
6 Svoboda Ljubljana 12 21
7 Fama Vipava 12 19
8 TKK Tolmin 12 17
9 Adria 12 16
10 Sava Kranj 12 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 12 11
12 Šobec Lesce 12 6
13 Žiri 12 5
14 Zagorje 12 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 10
3. Ladislav Stanko 9
Jaka Štromajer 9
Dejan Djermanović 9
6. Lan Piskule 7
7. Al Mahič 6
Tomaž Rodica 6
Samo Kokalj 6
Tilen Leban 6
Romario Cekaj 6
12. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 5
Armin Pašić 5
Matej Žižmond 5
16. Nik Masten 4
Matic Povh 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Tine Kravanja 4
Kevin Tomšič 4

DELI NA