Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
20 | Erik Krečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
13 | Enej Kodelja | |
15 | Aljaž Puc | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
18 | Jernej Štolfa | |
22 | Aljoša Peršič |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Babnik | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Boštjan Varl | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
17 | Darko Djukić | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Miha Kačar | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Jakob Resman |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Leban | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Tilen Leban | 2 : 1 | 71' | |
Tilen Leban | 3 : 1 | 75' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 3 : 2 | 87' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 3 : 3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Markič | 12' | |||
Kačar / Markič | 49' | |||
Andrej Lukač | 55' | |||
Resman / Kukavica | 56' | |||
Miha Trošt | 62' | |||
Novak / Fende | 64' | |||
Žan Nešić | 78' | |||
Puc / Krečič | 79' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 80' | |||
Bajc / Leban | 83' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 5 | TKK Tolmin |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Žiri |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Zagorje |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |