2. krog |  Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko |  31.08.2020 ob 17.00

ŽNK Posavje Žalec

0 : 16

ŽNK Krim RollJet

Sodniki: Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč)
Delegat:
Št. gledalcev: 1
ŽNK Posavje Žalec
1 Zala Lukman V
2 Eva Zupanc
3 Kim Ružman
4 Ajda Maček
6 Nicole Blatnik
7 Gaja Brence
8 Žana Stojaković
10 Ema Laznik
12 Zoja Potočnik K


Rezervne igralke
13 Neja Meštrov V
11 Lea Pančur
15 Alja Vratič
17 Julija Žnidarič
18 Kristina Gojković

ŽNK Krim RollJet
1 Nuša Vidrih V
5 Neža Trost
6 Nika Bazjak
7 Zala Omerza K
9 Tinkara Testen
10 Pia Pirnat
11 Nika Hojč
13 Katjuša Kern
15 sara Nuhanovič


Rezervne igralke
22 Manca Kavšek V
2 Naja Poje Mihelič
3 Taia Doles
4 Tara Novak
8 Maja Hubat
17 Lara Cedilnik

Trener
Srečko Ledinek

Trener
Žiga Grgasovič

Sodnik
Nik Šabec

Zadetki
Tinkara Testen 0 : 1 4'
Zala Omerza 0 : 2 5'
Tinkara Testen 0 : 3 9'
Neža Trost 0 : 4 10'
Zala Omerza 0 : 5 19'
Katjuša Kern 0 : 6 23'
Nika Bazjak 0 : 7 25'
Katjuša Kern 0 : 8 33'
Katjuša Kern 0 : 9 36'
Katjuša Kern 0 : 10 39'
Maja Hubat 0 : 11 41'
Naja Poje Mihelič 0 : 12 47'
Pia Pirnat 0 : 13 50'
Zala Omerza 0 : 14 50'
Pia Pirnat 0 : 15 54'
Zala Omerza 0 : 16 59'

Dogodki

2. krog
ŽNK Ledine 0 : 4 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
ŽNK Cerklje 9 : 2 ŽNK Olimpija
ŽNK Radomlje 5 : 0 ŽNK Radlje
ŽNK Posavje Žalec 0 : 16 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Gažon Obala 1 : 0 Renče
ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje 2 : 0 ŽNK MB Tabor

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Krim RollJet 8 24
2 ŽNK Radomlje 8 18
3 ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje 8 16
4 ŽNK Cerklje 8 15
5 Gažon Obala 8 14
6 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 8 11
7 ŽNK Olimpija 8 10
8 ŽNK MB Tabor 8 10
9 ŽNK Radlje 8 8
10 ŽNK Posavje Žalec 8 5
11 Renče 8 4
12 ŽNK Ledine 8 2

STRELCI
1. Varja Špiler 14
2. Zala Omerza 13
3. Katjuša Kern 9
4. Stela Babič 8
5. Ema Demjanovič 7
Tinkara Testen 7
Pia Pirnat 7
Naida Hadžić 7
9. Zoja Potočnik 6
Taja Strgar 6
Tjaša Brus 6
Nikki Kobal 6
13. Neža Žagar 5
Ula Omerzu 5
15. Monika Globočnik 4
Sara Ljubič 4
Ines Rozman 4
18. Živa Rakovec 3
Naja Poje Mihelič 3
Gala Dasović Ravnik 3

DELI NA