3. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  13.09.2020 ob 17.00

Elta Izola

0 : 3

Primorje eMundia


Sodniki: Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Šporin Martin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zebec Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 80
Elta Izola
1 Bor Benet V
2 Davud Husarević
3 Carlos Šepić
4 Patrik Vasić
6 Marko Vukelić
7 Erdogan Ramadani
10 Eldin Subašić
11 Ajdin Halkić K
17 Luka Babič
19 Samuel Silvestro
20 Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf


Rezervni igralci
12 Miloš Medić V
5 Nejc Božič
8 Ajdin Šabić
9 Ian Kerma
13 Erik Magdič
15 Adnan Jakupović
18 Arber Berisha

Primorje eMundia
1 Žiga Ahčan V
2 Jernej Simčič
4 Rene Širok K
5 Patrik Poljšak
7 David Ciperle
9 Matic Uršič
10 Svit Teodor Benedetič
13 Mark Furlan
14 Gašper Lapanja
17 Nik Bavec
18 Gašper Rudolf


Rezervni igralci
3 Rene Horvat
6 Nejc Ferjančič
8 Anže Gruntar
11 Timotej Mikuž
15 Mitja Bačer
19 Valentin Kodrič
20 Jure Novak

Trener
Sandi Sejdinovski

Trener
Mitja Lavrenčič

Sodnik
Blake Wayne Blas

Zadetki
Rene Širok 0 : 1 26'
Nik Bavec 0 : 2 57'
Nik Bavec 0 : 3 64'

Dogodki
Rene Širok 28'
Gašper Rudolf 28'
Menjava Kodrič /  Uršič 38'
Carlos Šepić 39'
Ajdin Halkić 59'
Menjava Gruntar /  Benedetič 60'
Menjava Božič /  Vukelić 67'
Menjava Kerma /  Silvestro 67'
Menjava Horvat /  Širok 71'
Menjava Ferjančič /  Lapanja 77'
Menjava Novak /  Ciperle 79'
Valentin Kodrič 80'
Menjava Jakupović /  Husarević 82'
Menjava Berisha /  Ramadani 82'
Menjava Šabić /  Subašić 82'
Arber Berisha 87'

3. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Interblock
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 6 Krka
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3 : 3 Šobec Lesce
Elta Izola 0 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3 ATET Dren Vrhnika
Labys Mengo 28 0 : 4 Šenčur

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 11 26
2 Krka 11 24
3 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 11 22
4 Šenčur 11 22
5 Primorje eMundia 11 19
6 Interblock 11 19
7 Šobec Lesce 11 18
8 Arne Tabor 69 11 13
9 Vitanest Bilje 11 10
10 ATET Dren Vrhnika 11 6
11 Elta Izola 11 4
12 Labys Mengo 28 11 2

STRELCI
1. Domen Žur 10
2. Nik Bavec 7
Andrew Agnoletti 7
4. Aljaž Pirc 6
5. Miha Kolenc 5
Grega Rihtar 5
Gregor Piškur 5
Klemen Justin 5
Okobe Georges Diohore 5
10. Karlo Jolić 4
Milan Lapčević 4
Miha Kopatin 4
Dejan Đuričin 4
Jošt Pišek 4
Mateo Klarić 4
David Ciperle 4
Maks Fister 4
Lovrenc Mulej 4
19. Leon Rep 3
Val Kmetič 3

DELI NA