3. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  13.09.2020 ob 17.00

Elta Izola

0 : 3

Primorje eMundia


Sodniki: Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Šporin Martin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zebec Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 80
Elta Izola
1 Bor Benet V
2 Davud Husarević
3 Carlos Šepić
4 Patrik Vasić
6 Marko Vukelić
7 Erdogan Ramadani
10 Eldin Subašić
11 Ajdin Halkić K
17 Luka Babič
19 Samuel Silvestro
20 Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf


Rezervni igralci
12 Miloš Medić V
5 Nejc Božič
8 Ajdin Šabić
9 Ian Kerma
13 Erik Magdič
15 Adnan Jakupović
18 Arber Berisha

Primorje eMundia
1 Žiga Ahčan V
2 Jernej Simčič
4 Rene Širok K
5 Patrik Poljšak
7 David Ciperle
9 Matic Uršič
10 Svit Teodor Benedetič
13 Mark Furlan
14 Gašper Lapanja
17 Nik Bavec
18 Gašper Rudolf


Rezervni igralci
3 Rene Horvat
6 Nejc Ferjančič
8 Anže Gruntar
11 Timotej Mikuž
15 Mitja Bačer
19 Valentin Kodrič
20 Jure Novak

Trener
Sandi Sejdinovski

Trener
Mitja Lavrenčič

Sodnik
Blake Wayne Blas

Zadetki
Rene Širok 0 : 1 26'
Nik Bavec 0 : 2 57'
Nik Bavec 0 : 3 64'

Dogodki
Rene Širok 28'
Gašper Rudolf 28'
Menjava Kodrič /  Uršič 38'
Carlos Šepić 39'
Ajdin Halkić 59'
Menjava Gruntar /  Benedetič 60'
Menjava Božič /  Vukelić 67'
Menjava Kerma /  Silvestro 67'
Menjava Horvat /  Širok 71'
Menjava Ferjančič /  Lapanja 77'
Menjava Novak /  Ciperle 79'
Valentin Kodrič 80'
Menjava Jakupović /  Husarević 82'
Menjava Berisha /  Ramadani 82'
Menjava Šabić /  Subašić 82'
Arber Berisha 87'

3. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Interblock
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 6 Krka
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3 ATET Dren Vrhnika
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3 : 3 Šobec Lesce
Elta Izola 0 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Labys Mengo 28 0 : 4 Šenčur

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 7 16
2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 8 15
3 Primorje eMundia 5 13
4 Interblock 5 11
5 Šobec Lesce 6 10
6 Krka 6 9
7 Šenčur 5 9
8 Arne Tabor 69 6 7
9 ATET Dren Vrhnika 6 6
10 Vitanest Bilje 5 3
11 Elta Izola 7 3
12 Labys Mengo 28 6 0

STRELCI
1. Domen Žur 6
Nik Bavec 6
Andrew Agnoletti 6
4. Dejan Đuričin 4
Miha Kolenc 4
6. Aljaž Pirc 3
Gregor Piškur 3
Lovrenc Mulej 3
Miha Kopatin 3
10. Rene Širok 2
Thomas Breganti 2
Okobe Georges Diohore 2
Leon Rep 2
Bor Cerlini 2
Jakob Rems 2
Maks Pogačar 2
Val Kmetič 2
Tilen Ipavec 2
Oskar Oderlap 2
Jan Cerar 2

DELI NA