Sodniki: | Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Šporin Martin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Benet | V |
2 | Davud Husarević | |
3 | Carlos Šepić | |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
10 | Eldin Subašić | |
11 | Ajdin Halkić | K |
17 | Luka Babič | |
19 | Samuel Silvestro | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Nejc Božič | |
8 | Ajdin Šabić | |
9 | Ian Kerma | |
13 | Erik Magdič | |
15 | Adnan Jakupović | |
18 | Arber Berisha |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
9 | Matic Uršič | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | Mark Furlan | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rene Horvat | |
6 | Nejc Ferjančič | |
8 | Anže Gruntar | |
11 | Timotej Mikuž | |
15 | Mitja Bačer | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Sejdinovski |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blake Wayne Blas |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Širok | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Nik Bavec | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Nik Bavec | 0 : 3 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Širok | 28' | |||
Gašper Rudolf | 28' | |||
Kodrič / Uršič | 38' | |||
Carlos Šepić | 39' | |||
Ajdin Halkić | 59' | |||
Gruntar / Benedetič | 60' | |||
Božič / Vukelić | 67' | |||
Kerma / Silvestro | 67' | |||
Horvat / Širok | 71' | |||
Ferjančič / Lapanja | 77' | |||
Novak / Ciperle | 79' | |||
Valentin Kodrič | 80' | |||
Jakupović / Husarević | 82' | |||
Berisha / Ramadani | 82' | |||
Šabić / Subašić | 82' | |||
Arber Berisha | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 6 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |