Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Pušnjak Jure (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Rojec | |
2 | Matevž Ogrin | |
3 | Benjamin Todorović | |
4 | Bor Cerlini | K |
5 | Matija Lukežič | |
6 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
7 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
8 | Davor Ivančič | |
9 | Jan Ambrožič | |
10 | Mark Seliškar | |
11 | Nik Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Dan Rubido | V |
13 | Imbrja Ismaili | |
14 | Tine Kustec | |
15 | Tian Tiganj | |
16 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
17 | Jaka Turk | |
18 | Julijan Benedetič |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
9 | Matic Uršič | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
16 | Mark Furlan | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rene Horvat | |
6 | Nejc Ferjančič | |
8 | Anže Gruntar | |
11 | Timotej Mikuž | |
15 | Mitja Bačer | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Starič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Popovič Krajzler | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Nik Bavec | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Nik Bavec (11m) | 1 : 2 | 52' | |
Rene Širok | 1 : 3 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kodrič / Rudolf | 24' | |||
Matija Lukežič | 39' | |||
Jernej Simčič | 42' | |||
Davor Ivančič | 43' | |||
Kustec / Todorović | 44' | |||
Rene Širok | 68' | |||
Gruntar / Bavec | 73' | |||
Benedetič / Ogrin | 75' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Kustec | 75' | |||
Tiganj / Popovič Krajzler | 75' | |||
Horvat / Benedetič | 80' | |||
Novak / Ciperle | 86' | |||
Mikuž / Lapanja | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |