9. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  10.10.2020 ob 15.00

Svoboda Ljubljana

3 : 0

Zagorje


Sodniki: Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 1
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 Izidor Krošelj V
4 Anel Aličaič
5 David Stariha Laban
7 Marko Šajn K
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Adam Jakupovič
10 Luka Filip
11 Lan Gojak
14 Adriano Mladenovič
16 Dino Ibranović
18 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
2 Tilen Ivanović
3 Žan Palčič
6 Miron Ilievski
13 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
15 David Fortuna
17 Klemen Kolar

Zagorje
1 Danijel Štikovac V
2 Gal Novak
7 Tilen Mlinar K
8 Luka Šink Kos
9 Žan Zupančič
10 Matija Kranjc
11 Simon Zupančič
14 Samir Smajlović
15 Matic Zupanc
16 Matija Kosmač
17 Nik Vodeb


Rezervni igralci
3 Luka Resnik
4 Mark Lipovšek
18 Benjamin Menard

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Anton Škofca

Sodnik
Aleksandra Česen

Zadetki
Aleksandar Đokić 1 : 0 7'
Marko Šajn 2 : 0 65'
Tilen Ivanović 3 : 0 85'

Dogodki
Anel Aličaič 27'
Dino Ibranović 36'
Menjava Palčič /  Ibranović 46'
Menjava Kolar /  Stariha Laban 46'
Menjava Ivanović /  Gojak 46'
Menjava Resnik /  Šink Kos 62'
Marko Šajn 62'
Tilen Ivanović 72'
Menjava Gojak /  Jakupovič 76'
Menjava Menard /  Mlinar 78'
Samir Smajlović 82'
Menjava Fortuna /  Akpomudia 85'
Menjava Lipovšek /  Novak 86'
Mark Lipovšek 89'

9. krog
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Žiri
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Zagorje
Arol Škofja Loka 0 : 5 Elta Izola
Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Fama Vipava  :  TKK Tolmin
Postojna  :  Adria

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA