9. krog |  Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče |  10.10.2020 ob 15.00

Sava Kranj

3 : 0

Žiri


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Stenovec Darko
Št. gledalcev: 1
Sava Kranj
1 Alan Halilović V
4 Tine Hlede
7 Armin Pašić
9 Robert Dimitrov
10 Kristjan Sredojević
15 Jure Udrih
17 Matevž Nunar
21 Aleksandar Bodiroža
22 Nejc Ambrožič
26 Jure Zukanovič K
43 Ermin Čamdžić


Rezervni igralci
13 Benjamin Tirović
14 Žak Anžič
23 Dino Kolenović
27 Jure Remic
33 Luka Iličič
36 Nejc Križaj

Žiri
1 Jan Rakovič V
3 Domen Kunc
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
6 Tim Kovačič
7 Jaka Lapanja
8 Anže Kavčič
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik K
11 Tjaš Šifrar
12 Boštjan Frelih
15 Rok Domijan
16 Alexander Stožinič


Rezervni igralci
30 Žiga Poljanšek V
2 Nejc Rupnik
10 Rok Burjek
13 Benjamin Brence
14 Nani Eisele
18 Dejan Perić
19 Lovro Košir

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Trener
Boris Frelih

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Robert Dimitrov 1 : 0 5'
Jure Udrih 2 : 0 12'
Kristjan Sredojević 3 : 0 35'

Dogodki
Jure Udrih 27'
Tim Kovačič 48'
Menjava Rupnik /  Lapanja 53'
Menjava Iličič /  Nunar 61'
Menjava Eisele /  Šifrar 66'
Nani Eisele 69'
Tine Hlede 76'
Menjava Remic /  Čamdžić 77'
Menjava Kolenović /  Udrih 77'
Menjava Tirović /  Pašić 87'

9. krog
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Žiri
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Zagorje
Arol Škofja Loka 0 : 5 Elta Izola
Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Fama Vipava 0 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Postojna  :  Adria

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 10 14
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA