9. krog |  Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce |  10.10.2020 ob 16.00

Šobec Lesce

1 : 2

Ilirija 1911


Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 1
Šobec Lesce
1 Juš Rooss V
2 Sebastjan Bohinec
5 Matic Bertoncelj
6 Miha Kolenc
7 Jaka Dermastja K
8 Vid Ambrož
9 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
10 Nal Strajnar
11 Jakob Lužar
13 Luka Škrlep
15 Tadej Fermišek


Rezervni igralci
4 Gašper Lavtar
14 Miha Rozman
16 Matej Pernuš
17 Jure Korent Vodnik
20 Maks Fister

Ilirija 1911
1 Luka Baš V
2 Dino Mahić
3 Luka Malić
4 Aldin Čufurovič
5 Darko Zec K
6 Gašper Trdan
8 Lan Žibert
9 Dejan Djermanović
10 Lan Piskule
11 Milan Đajič
19 Din Gutić


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Dermastija V
14 Abel Pucer
15 Edvin Suljanović
16 Kenen Bosnić
17 Jaka Corn
18 Srđan Kuzmić
20 Val Zaletel Černoš

Trener
Andrej Jožef

Trener
Rok Golob

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Dejan Djermanović 0 : 1 15'
Tadej Fermišek 1 : 1 25'
Lan Piskule 1 : 2 55'

Dogodki
Gašper Trdan 44'
Menjava Kuzmić /  Mahić 46'
Menjava Zaletel Černoš /  Malić 46'
Matic Bertoncelj 47'
Lan Žibert 59'
Menjava Rozman /  Strajnar 60'
Menjava Fister /  Bohinec 72'
Menjava Suljanović /  Djermanović 79'
Menjava Lavtar /  Lužar 79'
Tadej Fermišek 85'
Menjava Corn /  Piskule 87'
Menjava Bosnić /  Žibert 97'

9. krog
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Žiri
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Zagorje
Arol Škofja Loka 0 : 5 Elta Izola
Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Fama Vipava  :  TKK Tolmin
Postojna  :  Adria

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA