Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Jurij Požrl | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
11 | Tomaž Rodica | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
21 | Kevin Nardin | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
10 | Saša Božičić | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
24 | David Zajec | |
26 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Patljak | K V |
2 | Miha Kolenc | |
3 | Rok Strašek | |
5 | Tadej Fermišek | |
6 | Miha Rozman | |
7 | Jaka Dermastja | |
8 | Vid Ambrož | |
9 | Grega Rihtar | |
10 | Jakob Lužar | |
11 | Nal Strajnar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Nejc Miličić Eržen | V |
4 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
14 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
15 | Rok Tomažič | |
17 | Matej Pernuš | |
18 | Rok Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kevin Nardin | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Tomaž Rodica | 2 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nal Strajnar | 28' | |||
Tomažič / Rihtar | 54' | |||
Ahmetović / Hudobreznik | 60' | |||
Čavalić / Nardin | 60' | |||
Pernuš / Kolenc | 66' | |||
Božičić / Pletikos | 66' | |||
Miličić Eržen / Dermastja | 72' | |||
Korent Vodnik / Rozman | 72' | |||
Vašl / Štromajer | 77' | |||
Zajec / Rodica | 77' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Postojna |
Žiri | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |