6. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  19.09.2020 ob 16.00

Elta Izola

2 : 0

Šobec Lesce


Sodniki: Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 80
Elta Izola
1 Nick Bičić V
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
6 Jurij Požrl
9 Jaka Štromajer
11 Tomaž Rodica
14 Rok Požrl
16 Aleks Hudobreznik
20 Patrik Matošević
21 Kevin Nardin
27 Damir Hadžić


Rezervni igralci
22 Gašper Jugovac V
3 Aleksander Maslić
10 Saša Božičić
17 Amir Čavalić
24 David Zajec
26 Adnan Ahmetović
30 Scott Vašl

Šobec Lesce
1 Jure Patljak K V
2 Miha Kolenc
3 Rok Strašek
5 Tadej Fermišek
6 Miha Rozman
7 Jaka Dermastja
8 Vid Ambrož
9 Grega Rihtar
10 Jakob Lužar
11 Nal Strajnar
13 Luka Škrlep


Rezervni igralci
16 Nejc Miličić Eržen V
4 Sebastjan Bohinec
14 Jure Korent Vodnik
15 Rok Tomažič
17 Matej Pernuš
18 Rok Mlakar

Trener
Igor Božič

Trener
Andrej Jožef

Sodnik
Žan Jazbec

Zadetki
Kevin Nardin 1 : 0 40'
Tomaž Rodica 2 : 0 62'

Dogodki
Nal Strajnar 28'
Menjava Tomažič /  Rihtar 54'
Menjava Ahmetović /  Hudobreznik 60'
Menjava Čavalić /  Nardin 60'
Menjava Pernuš /  Kolenc 66'
Menjava Božičić /  Pletikos 66'
Menjava Miličić Eržen /  Dermastja 72'
Menjava Korent Vodnik /  Rozman 72'
Menjava Vašl /  Štromajer 77'
Menjava Zajec /  Rodica 77'

6. krog
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Elta Izola 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Zagorje 0 : 2 Postojna
Žiri 2 : 2 Fama Vipava
Adria 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA