Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | K |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Nejc Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
5 | Goran Gligorević | |
8 | Aljaž Štucin | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
18 | Blaž Frelih | |
19 | Lovro Košir |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | K |
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
16 | Leon Korošec | |
19 | Uroš Rutar | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
22 | Nejc Kolman | |
23 | Luka Mohenski |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Kutin | 0 : 1 | 54' | |
Goran Trivunović | 0 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Frelih | 43' | |||
Kolman / Jančič | 46' | |||
Kunc / Eisele | 58' | |||
Matic Perše | 64' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 65' | |||
Mohenski / Perše | 66' | |||
Košir / Rupnik | 71' | |||
Perše / Rutar | 72' | |||
Korošec / Kravanja | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Zagorje | 3 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |