Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matjaž Klemenčič | V |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | K |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Zoran Obrenovič | |
10 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
18 | Savo Bojić | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Anže Oblak | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
14 | Maks Lebar | |
28 | Luka Bobnar | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
99 | Anže Rožman |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Starčić | K V |
3 | Darren Ram Appanah | |
4 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
5 | David Ayodeji Afolabi | |
6 | Andraž Šabec | |
8 | Adis Agić | |
14 | Steve Jason Njemane Tanga | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
17 | Alen Agić | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Šime Žilić | V |
7 | Nassim Lassoued | |
9 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
11 | Alessandro Cultraro | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
22 | Mark Bratina |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Romario Cekaj | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Anže Rožman | 1 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Dolenc | 13' | |||
Rožman / Obrenovič | 46' | |||
Beganović / Vrhovac | 46' | |||
Oblak / Dolenc | 46' | |||
Anže Oblak | 53' | |||
Oduh / Appanah | 55' | |||
Simon Abutu Oduh | 63' | |||
Bobnar / Dobnikar | 66' | |||
Šmitran / Hirkić | 68' | |||
Lassoued / Šabec | 70' | |||
Luka Bobnar | 83' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Zagorje | 3 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |