4. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  05.09.2020 ob 16.00

Arol Škofja Loka

1 : 1

Postojna


Sodniki: Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tivold Štefan
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
12 Matjaž Klemenčič V
5 Tilen Avguštin K
7 Viler Jović
9 Zoran Obrenovič
10 Nemanja Vrhovac
11 Matija Nosan
15 Tilen Dolenc
18 Savo Bojić
20 Sandi Hirkić
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Blaž Dobnikar


Rezervni igralci
4 Anže Oblak
13 Aleks Šmitran
14 Maks Lebar
28 Luka Bobnar
77 Nermin Beganović
99 Anže Rožman

Postojna
1 Danijel Starčić K V
3 Darren Ram Appanah
4 Tin Gašper Jović
5 David Ayodeji Afolabi
6 Andraž Šabec
8 Adis Agić
14 Steve Jason Njemane Tanga
15 Miha Ferjančič
17 Alen Agić
19 David Darmanović
21 Romario Cekaj


Rezervni igralci
12 Šime Žilić V
7 Nassim Lassoued
9 Simon Abutu Oduh
11 Alessandro Cultraro
16 Andrea Nicotra
22 Mark Bratina

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Salvatore Bianchetti

Sodnik
Žan Jazbec

Zadetki
Romario Cekaj 0 : 1 32'
Anže Rožman 1 : 1 83'

Dogodki
Tilen Dolenc 13'
Menjava Rožman /  Obrenovič 46'
Menjava Beganović /  Vrhovac 46'
Menjava Oblak /  Dolenc 46'
Anže Oblak 53'
Menjava Oduh /  Appanah 55'
Simon Abutu Oduh 63'
Menjava Bobnar /  Dobnikar 66'
Menjava Šmitran /  Hirkić 68'
Menjava Lassoued /  Šabec 70'
Luka Bobnar 83'

4. krog
Tinex Šenčur 6 : 0 Sava Kranj
Svoboda Ljubljana 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Postojna
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Žiri 0 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Adria
Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA