3. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  29.08.2020 ob 17.00

Brinje Grosuplje

1 : 1

Elta Izola


Sodniki: Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 1
Brinje Grosuplje
12 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
3 Anže Šparovec
7 Gašper Cimprič
8 Al Mahič
9 Filip Škerl
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
19 Rok Šporar K


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Jančigaj V
5 Maj Božič
14 Jernej Kočar
17 Kevin Tomšič
18 Matic Sojer
20 Denis Boh
21 Žan Hudin

Elta Izola
1 Nick Bičić V
2 Jurij Požrl
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
6 Jure Žitko
13 Matija Kalizan
15 Tomaž Rodica
16 Aleks Hudobreznik
17 Amir Čavalić
20 Patrik Matošević
27 Damir Hadžić


Rezervni igralci
22 Gašper Jugovac V
9 Jaka Štromajer
11 Aleks Bordon
19 Edi Zugan
23 Lucas Mingotti
25 Adnan Ahmetović
30 Scott Vašl

Trener

Trener
Igor Božič

Sodnik
Aleš Fridl

Zadetki
Domen Klančnik 1 : 0 61'
Lucas Mingotti 1 : 1 77'

Dogodki
Gašper Cimprič 29'
Anže Šparovec 38'
Menjava Bordon /  Hudobreznik 56'
Menjava Mingotti /  Kalizan 56'
Menjava Božič /  Šparovec 64'
Menjava Boh /  Rexhepi 64'
Menjava Ahmetović /  Matošević 72'
Menjava Tomšič /  Škerl 76'
Menjava Hudin /  Povh 81'
Menjava Vašl /  Rodica 86'

3. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Adria 1 : 1 Žiri
TKK Tolmin 5 : 1 Zagorje
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Elta Izola
Šobec Lesce 2 : 3 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Arol Škofja Loka
Postojna 3 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA