3. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  29.08.2020 ob 17.00

Adria

1 : 1

Žiri


Sodniki: Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 80
Adria
1 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Nik Masten
4 David Puhalić
6 Petja Majcen
8 Matija Kompara K
10 Patrik Tribušon
16 Miha Torkar
17 Blaž Semolič
19 Boštjan Klepac
20 Angel Stratorski
21 Vili Komel


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Soban V
3 David Zavadlav
5 Jan Pečenko
7 Ambrož Klančič
9 Deni Žibernik
11 Luka Černe
22 Matej Žižmond

Žiri
1 Jan Rakovič V
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
6 Tim Kovačič
7 Jaka Lapanja
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik K
12 Boštjan Frelih
13 Benjamin Brence
14 Nani Eisele
15 Rok Domijan
16 Alexander Stožinič
17 Jan Koblar


Rezervni igralci
30 Žiga Poljanšek V
3 Dejan Perić
5 Nejc Rupnik
8 Aljaž Štucin
11 Tjaš Šifrar
19 Lovro Košir

Trener
Simon Živec

Trener
Boris Frelih

Sodnik
Žan Jazbec

Zadetki
Jaka Bric Krolnik 0 : 1 50'
Matej Žižmond 1 : 1 66'

Dogodki
Menjava Zavadlav /  Majcen 32'
Menjava Pečenko /  Puhalić 46'
Alexander Stožinič 47'
Menjava Žižmond /  Torkar 61'
Menjava Rupnik /  Eisele 74'
Menjava Klančič /  Klepac 81'
Jaka Bric Krolnik 89'

3. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Adria 1 : 1 Žiri
TKK Tolmin 5 : 1 Zagorje
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Elta Izola
Šobec Lesce 2 : 3 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Arol Škofja Loka
Postojna 3 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA