2. krog |  Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje |  22.08.2020 ob 17.00

Zagorje

0 : 1

Adria


Sodniki: Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Bukovec Janko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bojovič Miomir
Št. gledalcev: 1
Zagorje
1 Danijel Štikovac V
2 Gal Novak
5 Kristijan Šmid
6 Jan Holešek
7 Tilen Mlinar K
8 Luka Šink Kos
9 Aleksander Mimić
10 Matija Kranjc
11 Simon Zupančič
15 Matic Zupanc
17 Nik Vodeb


Rezervni igralci
12 Rene Zakonšek V
3 Luka Resnik
4 Mark Lipovšek
13 Muhizin Mehmedović
14 Goran Karadžić
16 Matija Kosmač
18 Benjamin Menard

Adria
1 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Nik Masten
5 David Puhalić
6 Petja Majcen
7 Ambrož Klančič
8 Matija Kompara K
10 Patrik Tribušon
16 Miha Torkar
17 Blaž Semolič
20 Angel Stratorski
21 Vili Komel


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Soban V
9 Deni Žibernik
11 Luka Černe
13 Jan Pečenko
14 Jakob Batič
15 Erik Pavletič
19 Boštjan Klepac

Trener
Anton Škofca

Trener
Simon Živec

Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić

Zadetki
Nik Masten 0 : 1 67'

Dogodki
Menjava Mehmedović /  Mimić 14'
Menjava Kosmač /  Šmid 46'
Menjava Klepac /  Semolič 65'
Menjava Batič /  Majcen 65'
Jan Holešek 80'
Menjava Resnik /  Šink Kos 84'
Menjava Černe /  Klančič 85'
Tilen Mlinar 90'

2. krog
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA