2. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  23.08.2020 ob 17.00

Arol Škofja Loka

1 : 2

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
5 Tilen Avguštin K
6 Tadej Stanonik
9 Zoran Obrenovič
10 Luka Janežič
11 Matija Nosan
15 Tilen Dolenc
18 Savo Bojić
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Blaž Dobnikar
99 Janez Marinko


Rezervni igralci
12 Matjaž Klemenčič V
3 Aleks Šmitran
7 Tristan Alič
8 Gašper Kalan
17 Maks Lebar
77 Nermin Beganović
93 Hanan Sijamhodžić

Brinje Grosuplje
12 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
6 Gašper Cimprič
8 Al Mahič
9 Filip Škerl
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
18 Matic Sojer
19 Rok Šporar K


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Jančigaj V
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Maj Božič
14 Jernej Kočar
17 Kevin Tomšič
20 Denis Boh
21 Žan Hudin

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Matija Nosan 1 : 0 4'
Kevin Tomšič 1 : 1 69'
Al Mahič 1 : 2 86'

Dogodki
Matic Sojer 7'
Zoran Obrenovič 18'
Nejc Koler 21'
Nikola Cvijić 22'
Luka Janežič 41'
Menjava Božič /  Koler 46'
Filip Škerl 55'
Menjava Tomšič /  Škerl 64'
Menjava Boh /  Sojer 64'
Menjava Šparovec /  Rexhepi 64'
Menjava Alič /  Obrenovič 65'
Menjava Šmitran /  Dobnikar 72'
Menjava Sijamhodžić /  Marinko 72'
Menjava Beganović /  Janežič 80'
Blaž Poljanec 80'
Menjava Hudin /  Povh 84'
Aleks Šmitran 88'
Tilen Avguštin 89'
Nermin Beganović 89'

2. krog
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 10 14
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA