2. krog |  Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka |  23.08.2020 ob 17.00

Arol Škofja Loka

1 : 2

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 1
Arol Škofja Loka
1 Anže Povirk V
5 Tilen Avguštin K
6 Tadej Stanonik
9 Zoran Obrenovič
10 Luka Janežič
11 Matija Nosan
15 Tilen Dolenc
18 Savo Bojić
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Blaž Dobnikar
99 Janez Marinko


Rezervni igralci
12 Matjaž Klemenčič V
3 Aleks Šmitran
7 Tristan Alič
8 Gašper Kalan
17 Maks Lebar
77 Nermin Beganović
93 Hanan Sijamhodžić

Brinje Grosuplje
12 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
6 Gašper Cimprič
8 Al Mahič
9 Filip Škerl
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
18 Matic Sojer
19 Rok Šporar K


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Jančigaj V
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Maj Božič
14 Jernej Kočar
17 Kevin Tomšič
20 Denis Boh
21 Žan Hudin

Trener
Andrej Janežič

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Matija Nosan 1 : 0 4'
Kevin Tomšič 1 : 1 69'
Al Mahič 1 : 2 86'

Dogodki
Matic Sojer 7'
Zoran Obrenovič 18'
Nejc Koler 21'
Nikola Cvijić 22'
Luka Janežič 41'
Menjava Božič /  Koler 46'
Filip Škerl 55'
Menjava Tomšič /  Škerl 64'
Menjava Boh /  Sojer 64'
Menjava Šparovec /  Rexhepi 64'
Menjava Alič /  Obrenovič 65'
Menjava Šmitran /  Dobnikar 72'
Menjava Sijamhodžić /  Marinko 72'
Menjava Beganović /  Janežič 80'
Blaž Poljanec 80'
Menjava Hudin /  Povh 84'
Aleks Šmitran 88'
Tilen Avguštin 89'
Nermin Beganović 89'

2. krog
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3

STRELCI
1. Dejan Djermanović 16
2. Aleksandar Đokić 13
3. Matej Žižmond 12
Ladislav Stanko 12
5. Grega Debenjak 11
Milan Đajič 11
7. Samo Kokalj 10
Tomaž Rodica 10
Jaka Štromajer 10
10. Goran Trivunović 9
11. Lan Piskule 8
Ermin Čamdžić 8
Armin Pašić 8
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
15. Kristjan Sredojević 7
Al Mahič 7
17. Tilen Leban 6
Bine Kavčič 6
Jan Koblar 6
Boštjan Frelih 6

DELI NA