2. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  22.08.2020 ob 17.00

Svoboda Ljubljana

3 : 1

Fama Vipava


Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 90
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 Izidor Krošelj V
3 Klemen Kolar
4 Anel Aličaič
5 David Stariha Laban
7 Lan Gojak
8 Aleksandar Đokić K
9 Denis Husejnovič
13 Dino Ibranović
14 Adriano Mladenovič
16 Adam Jakupovič
18 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
1 Matic Erčulj V
2 Matej Čož
6 Miron Ilievski
10 Luka Filip
11 Klemen Judež
15 Aljaž Golja
17 Marcel Pavel Kancilija

Fama Vipava
1 Gašper Želko K V
3 Matija Šuligoj
4 Erik Krečič
6 Maxi Leon Žižek
7 Alen Keranović
8 Miha Trošt
10 Jani Nešković
11 Luka Bajc
13 Enej Kodelja
14 Jakob Panič Nardin
16 Sebastjan Jamšek


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Rupnik V
2 Deni Vuga
9 Tilen Leban
17 Branko Tutuš
18 Gregor Adamič
19 Nejc Vidmar
20 Sandi Balaj

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
David Kompara

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Adam Jakupovič 1 : 0 5'
Alen Keranović 1 : 1 47'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 2 : 1 66'
Aleksandar Đokić 3 : 1 84'

Dogodki
Menjava Tutuš /  Jamšek 31'
Luka Bajc 39'
Lan Gojak 58'
Menjava Čož /  Husejnovič 63'
Menjava Filip /  Gojak 63'
Menjava Vuga /  Bajc 67'
Menjava Leban /  Tutuš 67'
Luka Filip 68'
Matej Čož 73'
Menjava Judež /  Kolar 75'
Menjava Vidmar /  Nešković 80'
Klemen Judež 81'
Deni Vuga 88'
Menjava Ilievski /  Đokić 90'
Menjava Golja /  Akpomudia 90'

2. krog
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 10 14
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA