1. krog |  Postojna, Športni park Postojna |  16.08.2020 ob 17.00

Postojna

5 : 1

Šobec Lesce


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Avdagić Meho
Št. gledalcev:
Postojna
12 Danijel Starčić K V
3 Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo
4 Slama Sofiane
5 Miha Ferjančič
6 Andraž Šabec
8 Adis Agić
16 Andrea Nicotra
17 Alen Agić
19 David Darmanović
20 Martin Doći
21 Romario Cekaj


Rezervni igralci
1 Šime Žilić V
10 Marko Kofol
11 Alessandro Cultraro
18 Mark Bratina
22 Tim Snoj

Šobec Lesce
1 Jure Patljak K V
2 Sebastjan Bohinec
3 Rok Strašek
4 Luka Škrlep
5 Matic Bertoncelj
6 Miha Kolenc
7 Milan Petković
8 Vid Ambrož
9 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
10 Miha Rozman
11 Rok Mlakar


Rezervni igralci
13 Gašper Lavtar
14 Nal Strajnar
15 Matej Pernuš
16 Jaka Dermastja
17 Maks Fister
18 Žan Černivec

Trener
Salvatore Bianchetti

Trener
Andrej Jožef

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Alen Agić 1 : 0 8'
Martin Doći 2 : 0 19'
Romario Cekaj 3 : 0 38'
Romario Cekaj 4 : 0 59'
Izidor Erazem Kamšek (11m) 4 : 1 63'
Romario Cekaj 5 : 1 77'

Dogodki
Menjava Dermastja /  Petković 46'
Menjava Strajnar /  Ambrož 46'
Andrea Nicotra 51'
Menjava Snoj /  Doći 55'
Miha Ferjančič 60'
Menjava Černivec /  Bohinec 64'
Menjava Bratina /  Agić 74'
Menjava Fister /  Kamšek 76'
Menjava Lavtar /  Kolenc 76'
Menjava Cultraro /  Šabec 83'

1. krog
Adria 0 : 1 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Arol Škofja Loka
Žiri 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Zagorje
Postojna 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Fama Vipava 0 : 2 Sava Kranj

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA