Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Strajnar | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Anel Zulić | |
5 | Mitja Ilenič | |
6 | Maks Pogačar | |
7 | Jure Žavbi | |
8 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
9 | Nick Perc | |
10 | Žiga Žiberna | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
13 | Luka Turudija | |
14 | Lan Lekše | |
15 | Filip Andjelić | |
16 | Leon Kondić | |
17 | Nejc Klašnja |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
7 | Denis Leban | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Maj Škoflek | |
13 | Miha Sitar | |
15 | Jan Lampret | |
16 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Tomaž Šporin | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Oliver Majer | |
17 | Jan Jakob | |
19 | Tilen Veber |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Koprivc | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Nick Perc | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Jure Žavbi | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Nick Perc | 3 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Armin Kahvedžić | 32' | |||
Klašnja / Makovec | 41' | |||
Veber / Škoflek | 52' | |||
Lekše / Kostanjšek | 54' | |||
Jan Lampret | 56' | |||
Jakob / Justinek | 63' | |||
Andjelić / Žiberna | 66' | |||
Majer / Sitar | 68' | |||
Turudija / Černe | 70' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 86' | |||
Mateo Koprivc | 86' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |