16. krog |  Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd |  02.11.2019 ob 14.00

Koroška Dravograd

2 : 2

Brda

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Mežnar Matic (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Norčič Sašo
Št. gledalcev: 200
Koroška Dravograd
99 Primož Kanduč V
4 Kristijan Barič
7 Aljoša Gluhovič K
8 Davor Rogina
9 Peter Kogelnik
11 Nejc Pečnik
14 Anže Pešl
15 Andraž Vrabič
18 Matej Verstovšek
21 Jan Ferk
88 Staš Dobaj


Rezervni igralci
1 David Savelli Valente V
2 Tomaž Smrtnik
10 Žiga Rožej
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Domen Bevk
77 Leon Ferenčak
93 Tilen Stefanović

Brda
1 Denis Pintol V
5 Marko Rojc
6 David Frelih
10 Jan Humar
11 Rok Bužinel
13 Denis Jazbar K
16 Darius Daniel Jalinous
17 Tim Golob
18 Amadej Marinič
19 Jani Curk
23 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous


Rezervni igralci
12 Kristian Petrovčič V
7 Demirel Jusufagić
8 Matic Perše
9 Kris Jogan
21 Jure Bužinel

Trener

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Peter Kogelnik 1 : 0 65'
Amadej Marinič 1 : 1 74'
Peter Kogelnik 2 : 1 80'
Denis Jazbar 2 : 2 84'

Dogodki
Marko Rojc 31'
Menjava Rožej /  Gluhovič 37'
Žiga Rožej 56'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Pešl 65'
Menjava Jogan /  Bužinel 67'
Menjava Perše /  Jalinous 67'
Denis Jazbar 79'
Menjava Stefanović /  Rogina 90'
Menjava Bužinel /  Humar 91'

16. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 1 Gorica
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
Koper 4 : 0 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Krško
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA