Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Mežnar Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
19/20 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 28.07.2019, ob 17.30 | Brda | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |