11. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  29.09.2019 ob 15.30

Nafta 1903

5 : 0

Jadran Dekani

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Norčič Sašo
Št. gledalcev: 350
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Vedran Vinko K
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
37 Mihael Rebernik
55 Leon Leuštek


Rezervni igralci
22 Bojan Cigut V
8 Dominik Drk
11 Alen Ploj
19 Gergő Bolla
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
33 Leon Šeruga
40 György Kamarás

Jadran Dekani
1 Kristijan Sekulić V
2 Luka Stepančič K
4 David Vidaković
6 Lucas Vranješ
8 Adem Zyba
10 Antonio Lukanović
11 Matjaž Babič
13 Dragan Živanović
14 Jakob Vitezica
23 Žiga Ovsenek
24 Stefano Borghi


Rezervni igralci
95 Zoki Cvetković V
5 Žiga Perhavec
7 Adnan Ahmetović
17 Eldin Hadžić
20 Patrik Matošević
21 Mateo Verunica

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Vedran Vinko 1 : 0 8'
Jaka Bizjak 2 : 0 48'
Mihael Rebernik 3 : 0 49'
Mihael Rebernik 4 : 0 75'
Jaka Bizjak 5 : 0 81'

Dogodki
Menjava Matošević /  Vidaković 46'
Menjava Verunica /  Živanović 53'
Menjava Kamarás /  Vinko 61'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Oštrek 61'
Rok Pirtovšek 61'
Menjava Ahmetović /  Borghi 69'
Menjava Drk /  Paku 78'

11. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rogaška
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Krško
Brda 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 5 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Gorica 3 : 0 Krka
Koper 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
Žan Medved 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Anže Pišek 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Tadej Trdina 9
Matej Potokar 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
11. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Stepančič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA