11. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  29.09.2019 ob 15.30

Nafta 1903

5 : 0

Jadran Dekani

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Norčič Sašo
Št. gledalcev: 350
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Vedran Vinko K
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
37 Mihael Rebernik
55 Leon Leuštek


Rezervni igralci
22 Bojan Cigut V
8 Dominik Drk
11 Alen Ploj
19 Gergő Bolla
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
33 Leon Šeruga
40 György Kamarás

Jadran Dekani
1 Kristijan Sekulić V
2 Luka Stepančič K
4 David Vidaković
6 Lucas Vranješ
8 Adem Zyba
10 Antonio Lukanović
11 Matjaž Babič
13 Dragan Živanović
14 Jakob Vitezica
23 Žiga Ovsenek
24 Stefano Borghi


Rezervni igralci
95 Zoki Cvetković V
5 Žiga Perhavec
7 Adnan Ahmetović
17 Eldin Hadžić
20 Patrik Matošević
21 Mateo Verunica

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Vedran Vinko 1 : 0 8'
Jaka Bizjak 2 : 0 48'
Mihael Rebernik 3 : 0 49'
Mihael Rebernik 4 : 0 75'
Jaka Bizjak 5 : 0 81'

Dogodki
Menjava Matošević /  Vidaković 46'
Menjava Verunica /  Živanović 53'
Menjava Kamarás /  Vinko 61'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Oštrek 61'
Rok Pirtovšek 61'
Menjava Ahmetović /  Borghi 69'
Menjava Drk /  Paku 78'

11. krog
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Krško
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nafta 1903 5 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Brda 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Gorica 3 : 0 Krka
Koper 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA