Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 21.10.2023, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 28.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 04.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 22.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 30.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 20.05.2022, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 6:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 8:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 29.09.2019, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 5:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 11.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 30.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 26.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jadran Dekani | 6:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |