10. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  25.09.2019 ob 16.00

Vitanest Bilje

2 : 1

Koroška Dravograd

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 150
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
6 Danijel Šturm
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
9 Jan Štrukelj
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
55 David Puhalić

Koroška Dravograd
99 Primož Kanduč V
6 David Krajnc
8 Davor Rogina K
9 Peter Kogelnik
10 Žiga Rožej
14 Anže Pešl
15 Andraž Vrabič
21 Jan Ferk
70 Evans Adomako
77 Leon Ferenčak
88 Staš Dobaj


Rezervni igralci
3 Edi Petek
4 Kristijan Barič
11 Nejc Pečnik
13 Jaka Račnik
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Domen Bevk
22 Luka Brzin

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Bojan Kus

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 1 : 0 5'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 2 : 0 12'
Evans Adomako 2 : 1 38'

Dogodki
David Krajnc 31'
Anže Pešl 47'
Menjava Batič /  Perko 63'
Menjava Štrukelj /  Šturm 64'
Menjava Pečnik /  Pešl 66'
Jan Ferk 75'
Jan Štrukelj 81'
Menjava Breganti /  Oyewusi 91'

10. krog
Krško 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Koper
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica
Krka 3 : 1 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 14 31
2 Koper 14 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 14 29
4 Vitanest Bilje 14 27
5 Nafta 1903 14 26
6 Krško 14 24
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 14 24
8 Krka 14 23
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 14 17
10 Jadran Dekani 14 16
11 Roltek Dob 13 15
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14 11
13 Brda 13 10
14 Rogaška 13 10
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 13 8
16 Koroška Dravograd 14 7

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Nermin Haljeta 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
9. Tadej Trdina 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
Luka Stepančič 7
13. Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
15. Mihael Rebernik 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Filip Jauk 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
20. Kristijan Šipek 4

DELI NA