10. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  25.09.2019 ob 16.00

Roltek Dob

1 : 1

Koper


Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Močnik Vlado
Št. gledalcev: 100
Roltek Dob
13 Gašper Tratnik V
8 Albert Račić
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
20 Andraž Žinič
24 Tadej Rems
25 Igor Kondič
27 Matevž Femec


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Čretnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
7 Luka Gajič
11 Nejc Levec
28 Domen Jugovar
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Koper
16 Igor Nenezić V
5 Denis Cerovec
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
27 Damir Hadžić
77 Rene Šolaja


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
4 Rok Požrl
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
17 Žan Bešir
30 Jaka Štromajer
52 Luka Vekić
97 Stefan Andjelić

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Alen Borošak

Zadetki
Matevž Femec (ag) 0 : 1 8'
Igor Kondič 1 : 1 43'

Dogodki
Žan Žužek 9'
Erwin Tiganj 46'
Menjava Vekić /  Šolaja 56'
Menjava Jugovar /  Kunstelj 58'
Menjava Gajič /  Tiganj 81'
Menjava Bešir /  Vršič 85'
Luka Gajič 86'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Kondič 92'

10. krog
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Jadran Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Koper
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Krka 3 : 1 Brda
Krško 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA