10. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  25.09.2019 ob 16.00

Kalcer Radomlje

3 : 2

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Kalcer Radomlje
1 Filip Lojen V
5 Rok Jazbec
6 Mark Zabukovnik
10 Luka Cerar K
15 Anže Pišek
16 Žan Nikolić
18 Matic Ahačič
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Luka Guček
33 Lovro Vrandečič
39 Žan Poglajen


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
9 Sacha Varga
19 Robi Jakovljević
20 Grega Marinšek
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Lan Gojak

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate
3 Mitja Rešek K
4 Medin Bajrami
5 Ante Melvan
7 Matic Marcius
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Jan Novak
11 Lovro Grajfoner
14 Aaron Kačinari
18 Igor Prahić


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Milić V
8 Alen Neskič
13 Petar Turković
15 Roy Rudonja
16 Fran Šlamberger
19 Sebastjan Šlak
20 Jasmin Dedić

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Nermin Haljeta 0 : 1 34'
Rok Jazbec 1 : 1 37'
Žan Nikolić 2 : 1 41'
Matic Marcius 2 : 2 42'
Sacha Varga 3 : 2 85'

Dogodki
Rok Jazbec 19'
Žan Poglajen 24'
Menjava Dedić /  Kačinari 61'
Menjava Varga /  Nikolić 64'
Menjava Jakovljević /  Vrandečič 73'
Menjava Gojak /  Ahačič 79'
Menjava Neskič /  Grajfoner 79'
Menjava Šlak /  Novak 87'
Timotej Mate 89'

10. krog
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Jadran Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Koper
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Krka 3 : 1 Brda
Krško 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA