10. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  25.09.2019 ob 16.00

Kalcer Radomlje

3 : 2

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Kalcer Radomlje
1 Filip Lojen V
5 Rok Jazbec
6 Mark Zabukovnik
10 Luka Cerar K
15 Anže Pišek
16 Žan Nikolić
18 Matic Ahačič
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Luka Guček
33 Lovro Vrandečič
39 Žan Poglajen


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
9 Sacha Varga
19 Robi Jakovljević
20 Grega Marinšek
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Lan Gojak

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate
3 Mitja Rešek K
4 Medin Bajrami
5 Ante Melvan
7 Matic Marcius
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Jan Novak
11 Lovro Grajfoner
14 Aaron Kačinari
18 Igor Prahić


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Milić V
8 Alen Neskič
13 Petar Turković
15 Roy Rudonja
16 Fran Šlamberger
19 Sebastjan Šlak
20 Jasmin Dedić

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Nermin Haljeta 0 : 1 34'
Rok Jazbec 1 : 1 37'
Žan Nikolić 2 : 1 41'
Matic Marcius 2 : 2 42'
Sacha Varga 3 : 2 85'

Dogodki
Rok Jazbec 19'
Žan Poglajen 24'
Menjava Dedić /  Kačinari 61'
Menjava Varga /  Nikolić 64'
Menjava Jakovljević /  Vrandečič 73'
Menjava Gojak /  Ahačič 79'
Menjava Neskič /  Grajfoner 79'
Menjava Šlak /  Novak 87'
Timotej Mate 89'

10. krog
Krško 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Koper
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica
Krka 3 : 1 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA