10. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  25.09.2019 ob 16.00

Kalcer Radomlje

3 : 2

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Kalcer Radomlje
1 Filip Lojen V
5 Rok Jazbec
6 Mark Zabukovnik
10 Luka Cerar K
15 Anže Pišek
16 Žan Nikolić
18 Matic Ahačič
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Luka Guček
33 Lovro Vrandečič
39 Žan Poglajen


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
9 Sacha Varga
19 Robi Jakovljević
20 Grega Marinšek
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Lan Gojak

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Darjan Curanović V
2 Timotej Mate
3 Mitja Rešek K
4 Medin Bajrami
5 Ante Melvan
7 Matic Marcius
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Jan Novak
11 Lovro Grajfoner
14 Aaron Kačinari
18 Igor Prahić


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Milić V
8 Alen Neskič
13 Petar Turković
15 Roy Rudonja
16 Fran Šlamberger
19 Sebastjan Šlak
20 Jasmin Dedić

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Muamer Vugdalić

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Nermin Haljeta 0 : 1 34'
Rok Jazbec 1 : 1 37'
Žan Nikolić 2 : 1 41'
Matic Marcius 2 : 2 42'
Sacha Varga 3 : 2 85'

Dogodki
Rok Jazbec 19'
Žan Poglajen 24'
Menjava Dedić /  Kačinari 61'
Menjava Varga /  Nikolić 64'
Menjava Jakovljević /  Vrandečič 73'
Menjava Gojak /  Ahačič 79'
Menjava Neskič /  Grajfoner 79'
Menjava Šlak /  Novak 87'
Timotej Mate 89'

10. krog
Krško 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Koper
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Koroška Dravograd
Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 0 : 2 Gorica
Krka 3 : 1 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 18 40
2 Gorica 18 38
3 Kalcer Radomlje 18 36
4 Nafta 1903 18 34
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 33
6 Krško 18 30
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 28
8 Krka 18 27
9 Jadran Dekani 18 23
10 Roltek Dob 17 22
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 20
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 19
13 Brežice Terme Čatež 17 12
14 Brda 16 11
15 Rogaška 17 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 18 9

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
2. Žan Medved 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
4. Sacha Varga 11
5. Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
8. Tadej Trdina 8
Luka Volarič 8
Edi Baša 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
12. Peter Kogelnik 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
15. Nejc Pečnik 6
Vedran Vinko 6
Kristijan Šipek 6
Denis Petrovič 6
Matic Marcius 6
Žan Nikolić 6

DELI NA