9. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  21.09.2019 ob 16.00

Nafta 1903

4 : 1

Rogaška

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 400
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Vedran Vinko K
20 Roland Paku
22 Gergő Bolla
37 Mihael Rebernik
55 Leon Leuštek


Rezervni igralci
12 Bojan Cigut V
8 Dominik Drk
11 Alen Ploj
21 Žiga Živko
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
40 György Kamarás
50 Tadej Pirtovšek

Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
9 Mateo Panadić
10 Siniša Antonić
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac
22 Jaka Korošec


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
2 Denis Mraz
7 Vito Gorza
11 Gal Zorko
14 Jovan Koprivica
15 Marko Krsnik
19 Hasan Muzaferović

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener
Damijan Romih

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 0 17'
Roland Paku 2 : 0 34'
Jaka Bizjak 3 : 0 46'
Filip Jauk 3 : 1 51'
Gergő Bolla 4 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Filip Jauk 15'
Jaka Korošec 33'
Menjava Muzaferović /  Panadić 46'
Aleš Grošič 54'
Vedran Vinko 56'
Menjava Drk /  Oštrek 62'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Vinko 69'
Menjava Koprivica /  Hustić 72'
Menjava Kamarás /  Rebernik 79'
Menjava Krsnik /  Antonić 86'

9. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krško
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 1 Gorica
Krka 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
Brda 3 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Koper 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA