9. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  21.09.2019 ob 16.00

Nafta 1903

4 : 1

Rogaška

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 400
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Vedran Vinko K
20 Roland Paku
22 Gergő Bolla
37 Mihael Rebernik
55 Leon Leuštek


Rezervni igralci
12 Bojan Cigut V
8 Dominik Drk
11 Alen Ploj
21 Žiga Živko
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
40 György Kamarás
50 Tadej Pirtovšek

Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
9 Mateo Panadić
10 Siniša Antonić
17 Aleš Grošič K
18 Filip Jauk
20 Luka Štefanac
22 Jaka Korošec


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
2 Denis Mraz
7 Vito Gorza
11 Gal Zorko
14 Jovan Koprivica
15 Marko Krsnik
19 Hasan Muzaferović

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener
Damijan Romih

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 0 17'
Roland Paku 2 : 0 34'
Jaka Bizjak 3 : 0 46'
Filip Jauk 3 : 1 51'
Gergő Bolla 4 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Filip Jauk 15'
Jaka Korošec 33'
Menjava Muzaferović /  Panadić 46'
Aleš Grošič 54'
Vedran Vinko 56'
Menjava Drk /  Oštrek 62'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Vinko 69'
Menjava Koprivica /  Hustić 72'
Menjava Kamarás /  Rebernik 79'
Menjava Krsnik /  Antonić 86'

9. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krško
Krka 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 1 Gorica
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 3 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Koper 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
Žan Medved 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Anže Pišek 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Tadej Trdina 9
Matej Potokar 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
11. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Stepančič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA