5. krog |  Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim |  22.09.2019 ob 16.00

ŽNK Krim RollJet

1 : 4

ŽNK Olimpija

Sodniki: Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Avdagić Meho
Št. gledalcev: 80
ŽNK Krim RollJet
1 Maja Zajc V
2 Maša Kavčič
3 Jana Intihar
5 Lucija Grad
7 Manca Kutnjak
9 Katja Turk K
11 Monika Kastelec
17 Urška Žganec
18 Nina Šmid
19 Nika Pintarič
21 Mirjam Kastelec


Rezervne igralke
22 Jona Miletić V
4 Ela Andlovic
8 Valentina Pernat
10 Anita Kovačič
14 Sara Lavrenčič
16 Žana Rus
20 Naja Cunk

ŽNK Olimpija
1 Pia Božič V
4 Evelina Kos
5 Barbara Kralj
6 Manca Suhoveršnik
10 Manja Rogan K
11 Ana Milović
15 Zala Vindišar
16 Neva Kumalić
17 Maja Angelovska
18 Lara Lobe
26 Lara Klopčič


Rezervne igralke
12 Jadranka Zilić V
9 Tjaša Kumer
14 Špela Ručman
21 Nika Udovič

Trener
David Fekonja

Trener
Rajko Jeršin

Sodnik
Aleksandra Česen

Zadetki
Manja Rogan 0 : 1 26'
Ana Milović 0 : 2 36'
Zala Vindišar 0 : 3 38'
Zala Vindišar 0 : 4 45'
Nina Šmid 1 : 4 64'

Dogodki
Neva Kumalić 20'
Menjava Pernat /  Žganec 46'
Menjava Cunk /  Pintarič 55'
Valentina Pernat 55'
Menjava Andlovic /  Intihar 62'
Manca Suhoveršnik 63'
Manca Kutnjak 69'
Menjava Rus /  Kastelec 72'
Menjava Kovačič /  Turk 77'
Menjava Udovič /  Angelovska 88'
Nina Šmid 88'
Menjava Ručman /  Lobe 92'

5. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 8 : 1 Ajdovščina
ŽNK MB Tabor 3 : 1 Koper Obala
ŽNK Radomlje 1 : 9 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
ŽNK Krim RollJet 1 : 4 ŽNK Olimpija

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 13 39
2 ŽNK Olimpija 12 33
3 ŽNK Radomlje 12 19
4 ŽNK Krim RollJet 12 16
5 Koper Obala 12 13
6 ŽNK MB Tabor 12 11
7 ŽNK Cerklje 12 11
8 Ajdovščina 13 1

STRELCI
1. Ana Milović 29
2. Manca Suhoveršnik 19
3. Špela Kolbl 18
4. Zala Kuštrin 13
Luana Zajmi 13
6. Manja Rogan 12
7. Tjaša Tibaut 11
Zala Vindišar 11
9. Sara Makovec 8
Kim Juršnik 8
Tina Paliska 8
Manca Smolnikar 8
13. Lucija Grad 7
14. Lucija Kos 6
Barbara Kralj 6
Nika Pintarič 6
Anja Žvokelj 6
18. Karmen Ulbin 5
19. Anja Prša 4
Neli Hofman 4

DELI NA