4. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  15.09.2019 ob 16.00

ŽNK Olimpija

7 : 0

ŽNK MB Tabor

Sodniki: Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ul Bojan
Št. gledalcev: 40
ŽNK Olimpija
1 Pia Božič V
5 Barbara Kralj
6 Manca Suhoveršnik
9 Tjaša Kumer
10 Manja Rogan K
11 Ana Milović
15 Zala Vindišar
16 Neva Kumalić
17 Maja Angelovska
18 Lara Lobe
26 Lara Klopčič


Rezervne igralke
12 Jadranka Zilić V
13 Julia Verhovec
14 Špela Ručman
21 Nika Udovič
29 Ana Hostnik

ŽNK MB Tabor
1 Maša Šibila V
2 Lara Puklavec
3 Nina Žižek
4 Ines Krajnc
7 Tajda Tušek
9 Pia Ciganović
11 Živa Hanžič K
15 Pija Kovačič
19 Špela Pernek
20 Zala Igerc
27 Karmen Ulbin


Rezervne igralke
5 Sara Hudej
10 Maša Potočnik
13 Patricija Pesjak
17 Tia Ciganović
18 Mihaela Horvat
23 Vita Šiftar

Trener
Rajko Jeršin

Trener
Peter Grgan

Sodnik
Vanja Šiljak

Zadetki
Zala Vindišar 1 : 0 1'
Zala Vindišar 2 : 0 23'
Ana Milović 3 : 0 27'
Ana Milović 4 : 0 38'
Manca Suhoveršnik 5 : 0 46'
Neva Kumalić 6 : 0 84'
Ana Milović 7 : 0 88'

Dogodki
Zala Vindišar 35'
Pija Kovačič 40'
Menjava Horvat /  Tušek 46'
Menjava Pesjak /  Pernek 67'
Menjava Hostnik /  Kumer 69'
Menjava Udovič /  Lobe 69'
Menjava Potočnik /  Hanžič 75'
Menjava Hudej /  Krajnc 78'
Menjava Ručman /  Suhoveršnik 85'
Menjava Ciganović /  Puklavec 88'
Menjava Verhovec /  Angelovska 88'

4. krog
Ajdovščina 0 : 6 ŽNK Radomlje
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 3 : 0 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Koper Obala 5 : 3 ŽNK Cerklje
ŽNK Olimpija 7 : 0 ŽNK MB Tabor

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 13 39
2 ŽNK Olimpija 12 33
3 ŽNK Radomlje 12 19
4 ŽNK Krim RollJet 12 16
5 Koper Obala 12 13
6 ŽNK MB Tabor 12 11
7 ŽNK Cerklje 12 11
8 Ajdovščina 13 1

STRELCI
1. Ana Milović 29
2. Manca Suhoveršnik 19
3. Špela Kolbl 18
4. Zala Kuštrin 13
Luana Zajmi 13
6. Manja Rogan 12
7. Tjaša Tibaut 11
Zala Vindišar 11
9. Sara Makovec 8
Kim Juršnik 8
Tina Paliska 8
Manca Smolnikar 8
13. Lucija Grad 7
14. Lucija Kos 6
Barbara Kralj 6
Nika Pintarič 6
Anja Žvokelj 6
18. Karmen Ulbin 5
19. Anja Prša 4
Neli Hofman 4

DELI NA