3. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  08.09.2019 ob 11.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Koper Obala

7 : 0

Ajdovščina

Sodniki: Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Bukovec Janko (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 100
Koper Obala
1 Sindi Germek V
3 Luisa Usenich
6 Katja Trubačev
7 Asja Al Nawas
8 Petra Pasar K
9 Lina Čepak
10 Anja Žvokelj
20 Tina Paliska
23 Kaltrina Shaqiri
24 Margherita Virgili
25 Urška Piciga


Rezervne igralke
5 Gaia Delbello
13 Tina Pšaker
15 Sara Bužan
16 Dorina Kiralj
22 Monika Stjepanović

Ajdovščina
1 Tara Komatar V
4 Sara Ušaj K
5 Ana Velikonja
6 Nina Ipavec
8 Ana Bucik
9 Marija Capuder
11 Nina Bolčina
14 Laura Raspor
16 Neli Lah
17 Maja Gruntar
18 Eva Sulič


Rezervne igralke
12 Alenka Bric V
2 Maruša Jerkič
3 Helena Plut
10 Nataša Maksimović
15 Tjaša Vuk

Trener
Peter Kocjančič

Trener
Luka Kompara

Sodnik
Tanja Subotić

Zadetki
Anja Žvokelj 1 : 0 9'
Tina Paliska 2 : 0 25'
Petra Pasar 3 : 0 35'
Katja Trubačev 4 : 0 44'
Tina Paliska 5 : 0 60'
Anja Žvokelj 6 : 0 64'
Anja Žvokelj 7 : 0 77'

Dogodki
Ana Bucik 7'
Anja Žvokelj 22'
Menjava Plut /  Raspor 46'
Menjava Jerkič /  Gruntar 46'
Menjava Delbello /  Piciga 53'
Menjava Stjepanović /  Al Nawas 71'
Menjava Kiralj /  Trubačev 76'
Menjava Vuk /  Ipavec 78'
Menjava Bric /  Komatar 79'
Sara Ušaj 87'

3. krog
Koper Obala 7 : 0 Ajdovščina
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 6 ŽNK Olimpija
ŽNK MB Tabor 1 : 4 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
ŽNK Krim RollJet 3 : 2 ŽNK Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 12 36
2 ŽNK Olimpija 12 33
3 ŽNK Radomlje 12 19
4 ŽNK Krim RollJet 12 16
5 Koper Obala 12 13
6 ŽNK MB Tabor 12 11
7 ŽNK Cerklje 12 11
8 Ajdovščina 12 1

STRELCI
1. Ana Milović 29
2. Manca Suhoveršnik 19
3. Špela Kolbl 18
4. Zala Kuštrin 13
5. Manja Rogan 12
6. Zala Vindišar 11
Tjaša Tibaut 11
Luana Zajmi 11
9. Sara Makovec 8
Tina Paliska 8
Manca Smolnikar 8
12. Lucija Grad 7
13. Nika Pintarič 6
Anja Žvokelj 6
Kim Juršnik 6
Lucija Kos 6
Barbara Kralj 6
18. Karmen Ulbin 5
19. Špela Pernek 4
Anja Prša 4

DELI NA