7. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  07.09.2019 ob 16.30

Nafta 1903

1 : 0

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 400
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Vedran Vinko
21 Žiga Živko
22 Gergő Bolla
33 Leon Šeruga


Rezervni igralci
12 Bojan Cigut V
8 Dominik Drk
20 Roland Paku
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
37 Mihael Rebernik
39 Zoltán Tóth
50 Tadej Pirtovšek

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
22 Kristjan Cvek
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Vedran Vinko 1 : 0 26'

Dogodki
Luka Batič 54'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Novinič 62'
Menjava Rebernik /  Ploj 62'
Menjava Šturm /  Štrukelj 64'
Nejc Doplihar 73'
Marko Malešević 73'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 76'
Matic Slavec 78'
Menjava Simčič Zuljan /  Cvek 79'
Menjava Tóth /  Bizjak 79'

7. krog
Gorica 2 : 3 Krško
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Koper
Jadran Dekani 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Krka 1 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brežice Terme Čatež  :  Roltek Dob
Brda  :  Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 8 20
2 Kalcer Radomlje 8 19
3 Krško 8 16
4 Gorica 8 16
5 Nafta 1903 8 15
6 Krka 8 13
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 8 13
8 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
9 Vitanest Bilje 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 7 7
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 8 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 7 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 8 4
16 Rogaška 7 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
5. Erwin Tiganj 5
Anže Pišek 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
10. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Jaka Bizjak 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Luka Stepančič 4
15. Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3
Rok Bužinel 3
Ester Sokler 3
Filip Jauk 3
Adnan Ahmetović 3

DELI NA