7. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  07.09.2019 ob 16.30

Nafta 1903

1 : 0

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 400
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
18 Vedran Vinko
21 Žiga Živko
22 Gergő Bolla
33 Leon Šeruga


Rezervni igralci
12 Bojan Cigut V
8 Dominik Drk
20 Roland Paku
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
37 Mihael Rebernik
39 Zoltán Tóth
50 Tadej Pirtovšek

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
22 Kristjan Cvek
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Vedran Vinko 1 : 0 26'

Dogodki
Luka Batič 54'
Menjava Szökrönyös /  Novinič 62'
Menjava Rebernik /  Ploj 62'
Menjava Šturm /  Štrukelj 64'
Nejc Doplihar 73'
Marko Malešević 73'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 76'
Matic Slavec 78'
Menjava Simčič Zuljan /  Cvek 79'
Menjava Tóth /  Bizjak 79'

7. krog
Gorica 2 : 3 Krško
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Koper
Jadran Dekani 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Krka 1 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Jaka Bizjak 13
Sacha Varga 13
5. Anže Pišek 9
Edi Baša 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Tadej Trdina 9
10. Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA