6. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  31.08.2019 ob 17.00

Roltek Dob

1 : 7

Nafta 1903


Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tkalčič Silvester
Št. gledalcev: 150
Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
7 Luka Gajič
8 Albert Račić K
14 Gašper Hrovat
18 Andraž Žinič
19 Denis Petrovič
22 Mario Guberac
23 Dino Zenković
24 Tadej Rems
25 Igor Kondič
27 Matevž Femec


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Tratnik V
5 Žan Zupančič
10 Kristijan Šipek
11 Nejc Levec
15 Dino Suljević
21 Matic Funtek
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
18 Vedran Vinko K
21 Žiga Živko
27 Dániel Szökrönyös
33 Leon Šeruga
95 Gergő Bolla


Rezervni igralci
22 Marko Galoši V
8 Dominik Drk
14 Mitja Novinič
19 Zoltán Tóth
25 Adam Zagorec
37 Mihael Rebernik
50 Tadej Pirtovšek

Trener

Trener
Anže Stegne

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Stjepan Oštrek 0 : 1 33'
Jaka Bizjak 0 : 2 35'
Gergő Bolla 0 : 3 40'
Jaka Bizjak 0 : 4 50'
Marko Malešević 0 : 5 60'
Jaka Bizjak 0 : 6 72'
Rok Pirtovšek 0 : 7 87'
Nejc Levec 1 : 7 90'

Dogodki
Leon Šeruga 45'
Menjava Šipek /  Guberac 46'
Menjava Levec /  Zenković 46'
Dániel Szökrönyös 52'
Kristijan Šipek 53'
Igor Kondič 58'
Albert Račić 59'
Menjava Rebernik /  Vinko 60'
Menjava Drk /  Szökrönyös 60'
Menjava Mladenovič /  Gajič 73'
Menjava Novinič /  Oštrek 73'

6. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 3 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 7 Nafta 1903
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Krško 0 : 1 Brda
Rogaška 0 : 0 Krka
Koper 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 1 Koroška Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA