4. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  17.08.2019 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

3 : 3

Krka


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fatur Branko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
22 Kristjan Cvek
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
11 Matej Žižmond
16 Jan Pečenko
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
55 David Puhalić

Krka
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
5 Marko Bedek
8 Marko Dušak K
9 Žiga Kastrevec
10 Luka Pavič
11 David Škrbec
18 Gal Schweiger
20 Marko Huč
23 Luka Kambič
28 Dohyun Kim
55 Matej Potokar


Rezervni igralci
22 Toni Šušković V
7 Jakob Judež
19 Sandro Kižlin
21 Žak Vranešič
24 Darko Hrka
33 Luka Jakopović
44 Luka Vešner Tičić

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Zoran Zeljković

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Jan Štrukelj 1 : 0 18'
Matija Pušnar 2 : 0 21'
Matej Potokar (11m) 2 : 1 48'
Sandro Kižlin 2 : 2 79'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires (ag) 2 : 3 82'
Gašper Simčič Zuljan 3 : 3 94'

Dogodki
Gal Schweiger 34'
Matej Potokar 44'
Menjava Vešner Tičić /  Huč 46'
Franci Perko 48'
Menjava Kižlin /  Kastrevec 59'
Matija Pušnar 60'
Luka Vešner Tičić 60'
Matic Slavec 61'
Matija Pušnar 66'
Menjava Judež /  Schweiger 71'
Menjava Simčič Zuljan /  Štrukelj 80'
Menjava Žižmond /  Cvek 85'
Menjava Batič /  Perko 85'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 92'
Marko Bedek 94'
Toni Šušković 94'
Nejc Doplihar 95'
Jan Zagomilšek 96'

4. krog
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 3 Krka
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška Dravograd 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krško 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica
Koper 2 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA