4. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  17.08.2019 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

3 : 3

Krka

Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fatur Branko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
22 Kristjan Cvek
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
11 Matej Žižmond
16 Jan Pečenko
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
55 David Puhalić

Krka
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
5 Marko Bedek
8 Marko Dušak K
9 Žiga Kastrevec
10 Luka Pavič
11 David Škrbec
18 Gal Schweiger
20 Marko Huč
23 Luka Kambič
28 Dohyun Kim
55 Matej Potokar


Rezervni igralci
22 Toni Šušković V
7 Jakob Judež
19 Sandro Kižlin
21 Žak Vranešič
24 Darko Hrka
33 Luka Jakopović
44 Luka Vešner Tičić

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Zoran Zeljković

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Jan Štrukelj 1 : 0 18'
Matija Pušnar 2 : 0 21'
Matej Potokar (11m) 2 : 1 48'
Sandro Kižlin 2 : 2 79'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires (ag) 2 : 3 82'
Gašper Simčič Zuljan 3 : 3 94'

Dogodki
Gal Schweiger 34'
Matej Potokar 44'
Menjava Vešner Tičić /  Huč 46'
Franci Perko 48'
Menjava Kižlin /  Kastrevec 59'
Matija Pušnar 60'
Luka Vešner Tičić 60'
Matic Slavec 61'
Matija Pušnar 66'
Menjava Judež /  Schweiger 71'
Menjava Simčič Zuljan /  Štrukelj 80'
Menjava Žižmond /  Cvek 85'
Menjava Batič /  Perko 85'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 92'
Marko Bedek 94'
Toni Šušković 94'
Nejc Doplihar 95'
Jan Zagomilšek 96'

4. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 3 Krka
Krško 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška Dravograd 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koper 2 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 9 22
2 Koper 8 20
3 Krško 9 19
4 Gorica 9 19
5 Nafta 1903 9 18
6 Vitanest Bilje 9 15
7 Krka 9 13
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 9 13
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8 12
10 Roltek Dob 8 10
11 Jadran Dekani 8 7
12 Brda 7 6
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 9 6
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 8 4
15 Koroška Dravograd 9 4
16 Rogaška 8 4

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 10
2. Etien Velikonja 7
Anže Pišek 7
Matej Potokar 7
Žan Medved 7
6. Jaka Bizjak 6
7. Erwin Tiganj 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji 5
Stjepan Oštrek 5
Sacha Varga 5
11. Peter Kogelnik 4
Nermin Haljeta 4
Filip Jauk 4
Luka Stepančič 4
Nejc Pečnik 4
Luka Volarič 4
17. Jaka Štromajer 3
Vedran Vinko 3
Gal Primc 3
Matic Marcius 3

DELI NA