4. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  17.08.2019 ob 17.00

Roltek Dob

1 : 1

Brda

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Mežnar Matic (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Roltek Dob
12 Matic Čretnik V
7 Luka Gajič
8 Albert Račić
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
24 Tadej Rems
27 Matevž Femec
28 Domen Jugovar


Rezervni igralci
13 Gašper Tratnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
22 Mario Guberac
23 Dino Zenković
25 Igor Kondič
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Brda
1 Denis Pintol V
3 Uroš Celcer
10 Jan Humar
11 Rok Bužinel
13 Denis Jazbar K
15 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
16 Darius Daniel Jalinous
17 Tim Golob
18 Amadej Marinič
19 Jani Curk
20 Admir Musić


Rezervni igralci
12 Kristian Petrovčič V
6 David Frelih
7 Demirel Jusufagić
8 Matic Perše
9 Kris Jogan
21 Jure Bužinel

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
David Peršič

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Erwin Tiganj 1 : 0 2'
Rok Bužinel (11m) 1 : 1 58'

Dogodki
Uroš Celcer 32'
Dino Suljević 35'
Admir Musić 43'
Tadej Rems 56'
Erwin Tiganj 56'
Tadej Rems 56'
Menjava Jogan /  Jalinous 60'
Menjava Frelih /  Golob 67'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Kunstelj 68'
Menjava Zenković /  Gajič 69'
Menjava Kondič /  Hrovat 74'
Menjava Perše /  Musić 76'

4. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Gorica
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 3 Krka
Krško 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Koroška Dravograd 5 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koper 2 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Jaka Bizjak 13
Sacha Varga 13
5. Anže Pišek 9
Edi Baša 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Tadej Trdina 9
10. Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA