1. krog |  Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem |  27.07.2019 ob 17.30

Fužinar Vzajemci

2 : 1

Roltek Dob

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Norčič Sašo
Št. gledalcev: 300
Fužinar Vzajemci
88 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
7 Timotej Dodlek
14 Andraž Paradiž
17 Nejc Plaznik
18 Matic Pipuš
19 Dominik Ivkič
23 Matevž Turkuš
25 Tadej Trdina K
32 Urban Knez
45 Žan Medved


Rezervni igralci
1 Andraž Kolar V
10 Nik Fasvald
12 Matevž Verhovnik
16 Kenan Mustedanagić
27 Matic Obretan

Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
5 Denis Petrovič
7 Luka Gajič
8 Albert Račić
10 Erwin Tiganj
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Matevž Femec
23 Domen Jugovar
24 Tadej Rems
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Tratnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
11 Nejc Levec
20 Dino Zenković
21 Mario Guberac
22 Žan Zupančič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Žan Medved 1 : 0 24'
Žan Medved 2 : 0 41'
Albert Račić 2 : 1 79'

Dogodki
Denis Petrovič 21'
Timotej Dodlek 28'
Menjava Guberac /  Kunstelj 55'
Menjava Levec /  Gajič 69'
Menjava Obretan /  Pipuš 70'
Albert Račić 76'
Menjava Zenković /  Gorenc Stankovič 79'
Menjava Fasvald /  Trdina 79'
Tadej Trdina 79'
Urban Knez 81'
Menjava Verhovnik /  Knez 82'
Matevž Verhovnik 86'
Dino Zenković 90'

1. krog
Krka 2 : 2 Koper
Krško 3 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Gorica 4 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Koroška Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Krško 4 10
2 Kalcer Radomlje 4 10
3 Gorica 4 9
4 Koper 4 8
5 Vitanest Bilje 4 8
6 Nafta 1903 4 6
7 Krka 4 6
8 Koroška Dravograd 4 4
9 Jadran Dekani 4 4
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 4 4
11 Roltek Dob 4 3
12 Brda 4 3
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 4 3
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 4 3
15 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 4 3
16 Rogaška 4 3

STRELCI
1. Etien Velikonja 7
Lovre Čirjak 7
3. Peter Kogelnik 3
Stjepan Oštrek 3
Sacha Varga 3
Žan Medved 3
Nejc Pečnik 3
Gal Primc 3
Luka Stepančič 3
10. Erwin Tiganj 2
Rok Bužinel 2
Kris Jogan 2
Denis Petrovič 2
Jaka Štromajer 2
Vedran Vinko 2
Niko Vajda 2
Ester Sokler 2
Adnan Ahmetović 2
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 2
Dohyun Kim 2

DELI NA