Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
P |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 70 | ||
ND Adria | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 46 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45 | ||
ND Adria | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 25 | ||
ND Adria | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 25.03.2023, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 07.09.2022, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 09.06.2021, ob 18.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 11.05.2019, ob 17.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 6:4 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 23.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.10.2018, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 4:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 08.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 28.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 26.05.2018, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 14.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.09.2017, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 22.04.2017, ob 14.30 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 25.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 09.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 03.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ND Adria | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Miren, Pri štantu, 12.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 25.05.2013, ob 16.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 03.11.2012, ob 14.00 | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 27.03.2010, ob 15.30 | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 4.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 05.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 16.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | ND Adria | 5:1 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 18.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 05.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ND Adria | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Miren, Miren, 09.09.2007, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:1 | (3:0) | |
03/04 | 24.krog | Miren, 16.05.2004, ob 16,30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 14.krog | Miren, 23.11.2003, ob 14,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Tolmin, 21.09.2003, ob 16,00 | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 26.krog | Miren, 01.06.2003, ob 17,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 18.krog | Miren, 06.04.2003, ob 16,30 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 9.krog | Tolmin, 20.10.2002, ob 15,00 | - | ND Adria | 1:4 | (1:2) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kočevje | : | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | : | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | : | Adria |
Elta Izola | : | Primorje |
Sava Kranj | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |