12. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  02.11.2019 ob 14.00

Brinje Grosuplje

5 : 2

Arne Tabor 69


Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Stančin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 50
Brinje Grosuplje
12 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
4 Matevž Hribar
5 Maj Božič
7 Filip Škerl
9 Gregor Dorniž
10 Matic Povh
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
19 Rok Šporar
20 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
1 Žan Luka Jerman V
8 Al Mahič
11 Florgent Rexhepi
14 Jernej Kočar
17 Matija Kralj
18 Andraž Einsiedler

Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
2 Gal Novak
3 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
4 Jon Simič
5 Tim Kalin
6 Jaka Kranjc
7 Matevž Fortin
8 Lenart Lesar
11 Urban Čakš
13 Jošt Platiša
15 Siniša Marinović K


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Erčulj V
9 Žiga Lukman
10 Žiga Bokal
14 Nejc Srovin
18 Erik Olivo
19 Uroš Čakš
20 Matevž Pibernik

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki
Matevž Fortin 0 : 1 20'
Domen Klančnik 1 : 1 26'
Denis Boh 2 : 1 44'
Žiga Lukman 2 : 2 46'
Jon Simič (ag) 3 : 2 48'
Matic Povh 4 : 2 52'
Al Mahič 5 : 2 83'

Dogodki
Urban Čakš 33'
Aleksander Krevzel Panić 43'
Siniša Marinović 45'
Menjava Bokal /  Platiša 46'
Menjava Olivo /  Kalin 46'
Menjava Lukman /  Krevzel Panić 46'
Maj Božič 62'
Menjava Rexhepi /  Povh 63'
Menjava Srovin /  Novak 66'
Menjava Mahič /  Škerl 70'
Nejc Srovin 76'
Menjava Kočar /  Hribar 81'
Menjava Einsiedler /  Klančnik 81'
Žiga Bokal 82'
Menjava Čakš /  Lesar 88'

12. krog
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Bled Hirter 5 : 0 Kočevje
Žiri 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Primorje 7 : 0 Elta Izola
Adria 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 0 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA