Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Lucas Mingotti | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Blažo Radovanović | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Žan Ribič | |
9 | Tomaž Rodica | |
10 | Matej Zemljak | |
11 | Jan Jerman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
13 | Aleks Bordon | |
14 | Simon Vežnaver | |
15 | Edi Zugan | |
16 | David Zajec | |
18 | Jan Koščak | |
19 | Scott Vašl |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
3 | Tine Hlede | |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
10 | Luka Bragato | |
11 | Vili Komel | |
17 | Ambrož Klančič | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
20 | Miloš Milijašević | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enrico Bon | V |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
7 | Miha Sirk | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
14 | Luka Černe | |
18 | Rok Pavlin | |
21 | Matic Krševan |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Klepac | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Tomaž Rodica | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Nik Masten | 1 : 2 | 49' | |
Matej Zemljak | 2 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bordon / Jerman | 54' | |||
Matej Godnič | 60' | |||
Pavlin / Masten | 66' | |||
Blažo Radovanović | 71' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 73' | |||
Černe / Bragato | 79' | |||
Sirk / Klančič | 86' | |||
Zajec / Zemljak | 86' | |||
Žan Ribič | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |