9. krog |  Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur |  11.10.2019 ob 19.00

Tinex Šenčur

0 : 3

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Stančin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Tinex Šenčur
1 Dino Gromilič V
2 Uroš Parežanin
3 Miha Kačar
5 Tine Tramte
8 Rok Dolžan K
10 Luka Markič
11 Samo Kokalj
14 Gašper Repnik
17 Jernej Gvardjančič
19 Gal Ribnikar
21 David Ivanuša


Rezervni igralci
12 Lenart Vrečič V
4 Kristian Rozman
6 Luka Lipovec
7 Simon Čarman Djuran
15 Klavdij Šmid
20 Luka Sanković

Brinje Grosuplje
1 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
3 Matevž Hribar
6 Filip Škerl
9 Gregor Dorniž
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
19 Rok Šporar
20 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Luka Jerman V
5 Maj Božič
8 Al Mahič
13 Nal Strajnar
14 Jernej Kočar
17 Tilen Kralj
18 Andraž Einsiedler

Trener
Ivo Levstek

Trener
Goran Markovič

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Gregor Dorniž 0 : 1 8'
Matic Povh 0 : 2 43'
Gregor Dorniž 0 : 3 78'

Dogodki
Gašper Repnik 18'
Rok Dolžan 35'
Menjava Lipovec /  Gvardjančič 60'
Menjava Čarman Djuran /  Ribnikar 60'
Menjava Rozman /  Tramte 63'
Menjava Božič /  Škerl 68'
Menjava Mahič /  Hribar 74'
Menjava Strajnar /  Rexhepi 74'
Kristian Rozman 77'
Menjava Šmid /  Ivanuša 78'
Menjava Einsiedler /  Povh 84'
Menjava Kočar /  Klančnik 84'
Luka Markič 86'

9. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Primorje
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Adria
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Žiri
TKK Tolmin 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Kočevje
Elta Izola 1 : 0 Bled Hirter

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Samo Kokalj 8
Jasmin Dindič 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Matic Kopač 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Tilen Nagode 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Anže Cankar 5
Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
19. Jaka Bric Krolnik 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA