Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gustinčič Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
8 | Anže Kuraj | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
14 | Žan Leban | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj | |
25 | Matija Škarabot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Blaž Bole | |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
17 | Luka Tragin | |
21 | Tilen Nagode |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
5 | Maj Božič | |
6 | Matevž Hribar | |
6 | Domen Klančnik | |
9 | Gregor Dorniž | |
10 | Matic Povh | |
15 | Nejc Koler | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Denis Boh | K |
21 | Filip Škerl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
8 | Al Mahič | |
11 | Florgent Rexhepi | |
13 | Nal Strajnar | |
14 | Jernej Kočar | |
17 | Primož Rozina | |
18 | Andraž Einsiedler |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amel Džuzdanović | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Žan Leban | 2 : 0 | 56' | |
Jakob Kodermac | 3 : 0 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rexhepi / Klančnik | 54' | |||
Anže Kuraj | 59' | |||
Žan Leban | 62' | |||
Zavnik / Leban | 64' | |||
Mahič / Koler | 70' | |||
Strajnar / Škerl | 70' | |||
Jakob Kodermac | 70' | |||
Einsiedler / Povh | 77' | |||
Nagode / Plavšič Vajde | 79' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Elta Izola | 4 : 2 | Kočevje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |