6. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  21.09.2019 ob 16.30

Adria

0 : 1

Primorje

Sodniki: Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 180
Adria
1 Matija Radikon V
2 Nik Masten
3 Tine Hlede K
4 Klemen Umek
5 Jan Pečenko
8 Matija Kompara
11 Vili Komel
16 Miha Torkar
18 Rok Pavlin
19 Boštjan Klepac
20 Miloš Milijašević


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Zanier V
6 Erik Pavletič
7 Miha Sirk
9 Deni Žibernik
17 Luka Černe
21 Matic Krševan
22 Matej Godnič

Primorje
22 Januš Štrukelj V
3 Tjaž Žgur
8 Anže Kuraj
10 Amel Džuzdanović K
11 Matic Zavnik
14 Žan Leban
15 Haris Dedić
18 Leon Kodermac
23 Jakob Kodermac
24 Jaka Kuraj
25 Matija Škarabot


Rezervni igralci
1 Anže Nabergoj V
2 Blaž Bole
6 Andrej Lukač
12 Taulant Kadrija
16 Aljaž Puc
17 Luka Tragin
21 Tilen Nagode

Trener
Mitja Kristančič

Trener

Sodnik
Martin Matoša

Zadetki
Jakob Kodermac 0 : 1 83'

Dogodki
Menjava Lukač /  Žgur 40'
Matija Kompara 49'
Menjava Sirk /  Pavlin 66'
Menjava Puc /  Kodermac 70'
Nik Masten 73'
Amel Džuzdanović 80'
Menjava Kadrija /  Džuzdanović 89'
Menjava Černe /  Komel 90'
Menjava Godnič /  Pečenko 90'

6. krog
Kočevje 0 : 4 Sava Kranj
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Bled Hirter 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Žiri 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Adria 0 : 1 Primorje
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Elta Izola

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Samo Kokalj 8
Jasmin Dindič 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Matic Kopač 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Tilen Nagode 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Anže Cankar 5
Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
19. Jaka Bric Krolnik 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA