6. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  21.09.2019 ob 16.30

Arne Tabor 69

3 : 4

Svoboda Ljubljana


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Panikvar Benjamin
Št. gledalcev: 150
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Erčulj V
3 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
4 Jon Simič
7 Lenart Lesar
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
9 Roman Gomboši
10 Žiga Bokal K
13 Jošt Platiša
14 Matevž Fortin
15 Siniša Marinović
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
2 Tim Kalin
5 Matevž Pibernik
6 Klemen Tratnik
18 Erik Olivo

Svoboda Ljubljana
99 Goran Lalić V
2 Ambrož Primožič
3 Vasko Raspashkovski
6 Klemen Štrancar
7 Marko Šajn
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Anel Aličaič K
10 Jasmin Dindič
11 Klemen Judež
13 Dino Ibranović
17 Miran Ivanovski


Rezervni igralci
32 Izidor Krošelj V
14 Vanja Pavić
15 Klemen Kolar
16 Valmir Ahmetaj
18 Ali Tabaković

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Miran Ivanovski 0 : 1 13'
Matevž Fortin 1 : 1 25'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 2 : 1 32'
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 2 : 2 46'
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 2 : 3 56'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 3 : 3 65'
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 3 : 4 84'

Dogodki
Menjava Olivo /  Lesar 4'
Anel Aličaič 53'
Klemen Judež 58'
Klemen Judež 67'
Menjava Kolar /  Ivanovski 70'
Jošt Platiša 70'
Aleksandar Đokić 70'
Menjava Kalin /  Olivo 75'
Menjava Tratnik /  Platiša 81'
Žiga Bokal 84'
Marko Šajn 86'

6. krog
Adria 0 : 1 Primorje
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Kočevje 0 : 4 Sava Kranj
Bled Hirter 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Žiri 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Elta Izola
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 TKK Tolmin

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA