5. krog |  Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren |  14.09.2019 ob 16.30

Adria

2 : 2

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Klarič Jernej
Št. gledalcev: 150
Adria
1 Matija Radikon V
3 Tine Hlede K
4 Klemen Umek
5 Jan Pečenko
8 Matija Kompara
10 Luka Bragato
11 Vili Komel
16 Miha Torkar
18 Rok Pavlin
19 Boštjan Klepac
20 Miloš Milijašević


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Zanier V
2 Nik Masten
6 Erik Pavletič
7 Miha Sirk
9 Deni Žibernik
17 Giacomo Sirach
22 Matej Godnič

Brinje Grosuplje
1 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
3 Matevž Hribar
6 Filip Škerl
7 Gregor Dorniž
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
19 Rok Šporar
20 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Luka Jerman V
5 Maj Božič
8 Al Mahič
13 Nal Strajnar
14 Jernej Kočar
17 Primož Rozina
18 Andraž Einsiedler

Trener
Mitja Kristančič

Trener

Sodnik
Danijel Jerman

Zadetki
Rok Pavlin 1 : 0 45'
Rok Šporar 1 : 1 48'
Tine Hlede 2 : 1 75'
Al Mahič 2 : 2 88'

Dogodki
Klemen Umek 12'
Filip Škerl 23'
Menjava Godnič /  Umek 56'
Menjava Masten /  Komel 56'
Tine Hlede 59'
Menjava Božič /  Klančnik 66'
Nik Masten 67'
Menjava Sirach /  Milijašević 69'
Nejc Koler 70'
Rok Šporar 75'
Nikola Cvijić 75'
Nejc Koler 75'
Menjava Sirk /  Pavlin 76'
Menjava Mahič /  Škerl 83'
Menjava Einsiedler /  Rexhepi 83'

5. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 6 : 0 Kočevje
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Adria 2 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje 3 : 3 Žiri
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 0 Bled Hirter

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA