4. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  07.09.2019 ob 17.00

Brinje Grosuplje

4 : 0

Elta Izola

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
Št. gledalcev: 100
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
4 Matevž Hribar
6 Filip Škerl
9 Gregor Dorniž
10 Matic Povh
11 Florgent Rexhepi
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
19 Rok Šporar
20 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Maj Božič
8 Al Mahič
13 Nal Strajnar
17 Primož Rozina
21 Andraž Einsiedler
22 Damis Šabić

Elta Izola
1 Anže Počkaj V
2 Tadej Zonta
3 Simon Vežnaver
4 Blažo Radovanović
5 Chris Pletikos K
6 Lucas Mingotti
7 Marko Topić
8 Jure Žitko
9 Aleksandar Gavrić
10 Matej Zemljak
11 Tomaž Rodica


Rezervni igralci
12 Davor Pejakić V
13 Scott Vašl
14 Aleks Bordon
16 Edi Zugan
18 David Zajec
19 Patrik Šavle
20 Jan Koščak

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Damjan Počkaj

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Gregor Dorniž 1 : 0 3'
Filip Škerl 2 : 0 48'
Gregor Dorniž 3 : 0 72'
Gregor Dorniž 4 : 0 81'

Dogodki
Florgent Rexhepi 9'
Domen Klančnik 23'
Tomaž Rodica 31'
Marko Topić 36'
Menjava Božič /  Hribar 46'
Aleksandar Gavrić 56'
Menjava Šparovec /  Klančnik 57'
Menjava Bordon /  Vežnaver 64'
Menjava Strajnar /  Škerl 66'
Menjava Šabić /  Rexhepi 66'
Blažo Radovanović 66'
Menjava Zajec /  Mingotti 75'
Menjava Rozina /  Povh 80'
Menjava Zugan /  Zemljak 82'
Menjava Vašl /  Rodica 82'

4. krog
Kočevje 2 : 5 Ilirija 1911
Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Primorje
Žiri 3 : 3 Adria
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 0 Elta Izola
TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Samo Kokalj 8
Jasmin Dindič 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Matic Kopač 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Tilen Nagode 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Anže Cankar 5
Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
19. Jaka Bric Krolnik 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA