3. krog |  Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri |  31.08.2019 ob 17.00

Žiri

1 : 2

Brinje Grosuplje

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev: 120
Žiri
1 Klemen Zupet V
4 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
5 Krištof Orešnik
6 Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi
7 Nace Eržen K
9 Jaka Bric Krolnik
12 Boštjan Frelih
13 Benjamin Brence
15 Rok Domijan
16 Alexander Stožinič
18 Žiga Eržen


Rezervni igralci
30 Žiga Poljanšek V
2 Nejc Kržišnik
3 Aljaž Berglez
11 Tjaš Šifrar
14 Nani Eisele
17 Jan Koblar
19 Blaž Frelih

Brinje Grosuplje
1 Nikola Cvijić V
2 Adnan Abdić
6 Filip Škerl
9 Gregor Dorniž
10 Matic Povh
13 Nal Strajnar
14 Matevž Hribar
15 Nejc Koler
16 Domen Klančnik
19 Rok Šporar
20 Denis Boh K


Rezervni igralci
5 Maj Božič
7 Kevin Tomšič
8 Al Mahič
11 Florgent Rexhepi
17 Primož Rozina
18 Damis Šabić
21 Andraž Einsiedler

Trener
Boris Frelih

Trener
Goran Markovič

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Sajrul Bin Amat Ngadi (ag) 0 : 1 42'
Nace Eržen 1 : 1 52'
Denis Boh 1 : 2 69'

Dogodki
Menjava Božič /  Hribar 46'
Boštjan Frelih 57'
Alexander Stožinič 57'
Menjava Rexhepi /  Strajnar 59'
Menjava Mahič /  Povh 61'
Menjava Koblar /  Domijan 65'
Menjava Eisele /  Čemažar 75'
Menjava Tomšič /  Dorniž 79'
Menjava Einsiedler /  Škerl 79'
Denis Boh 80'
Jan Koblar 83'
Adnan Abdić 83'
Menjava Šifrar /  Bin Amat Ngadi 85'
Domen Klančnik 86'
Jaka Bric Krolnik 87'
Jan Koblar 92'

3. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Elta Izola
Žiri 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 0 Kočevje
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Fama Vipava
Adria 1 : 2 Bled Hirter

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 13 30
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 28
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 25
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 23
5 Bled Hirter 13 23
6 Sava Kranj 13 20
7 TKK Tolmin 13 18
8 Fama Vipava 13 18
9 Elta Izola 13 14
10 Ilirija 1911 13 11
11 Žiri 13 11
12 Adria 13 9
13 Arne Tabor 69 13 9
14 Kočevje 13 8

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 19
2. Grega Debenjak 13
3. Amel Džuzdanović 10
4. Nace Eržen 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Jasmin Dindič 8
7. Matic Kopač 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
11. Tilen Nagode 6
Tim Idrizi 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
14. Anže Cankar 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Miha Babić 5
Matej Zemljak 5
18. Filip Škerl 4
Jaka Bric Krolnik 4
Uroš Parežanin 4

DELI NA