1. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  17.08.2019 ob 17.30

Svoboda Ljubljana

3 : 1

Sava Kranj


Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 80
Svoboda Ljubljana
99 Goran Lalić V
2 Dino Ibranović
3 Vasko Raspashkovski
6 Marko Šajn
7 Edi Nuhanovič
8 Aleksandar Đokić
9 Anel Aličaič K
10 Jasmin Dindič
11 Miran Ivanovski
13 Gašper Cimprič
14 Klemen Štrancar


Rezervni igralci
32 Izidor Krošelj V
5 Vanja Pavić
15 Ambrož Primožič
16 Ali Tabaković
17 Alen Džafič
18 Jasmin Keškič

Sava Kranj
1 Jan Rakovič V
3 Aleksandar Bodiroža
4 Jure Zukanovič
7 Erazem Zajc
8 Dinnyuy Kongnyuy
9 Tim Idrizi
10 Luka Iličič
13 Anže Cankar
20 Matija Nosan
21 Matic Kopač
36 Vladimir Dojčinović K


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Tehovnik V
14 Stefan Kondić
17 Matevž Nunar
22 Nejc Križnar
23 Žak Anžič
26 Bojan Marinković
33 Jure Križaj

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Aleš Dolinar

Sodnik
Alen Borošak

Zadetki
Jasmin Dindič 1 : 0 8'
Matic Kopač 1 : 1 10'
Miran Ivanovski 2 : 1 40'
Anel Aličaič 3 : 1 67'

Dogodki
Menjava Tabaković /  Nuhanovič 20'
Gašper Cimprič 25'
Miran Ivanovski 52'
Menjava Džafič /  Ivanovski 61'
Menjava Križaj /  Nosan 64'
Menjava Anžič /  Zajc 76'
Menjava Križnar /  Idrizi 76'
Menjava Pavić /  Đokić 80'
Menjava Keškič /  Tabaković 80'
Jasmin Dindič 82'
Anel Aličaič 91'

1. krog
Adria 1 : 1 Kočevje
Ilirija 1911 2 : 2 Elta Izola
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
Bled Hirter 0 : 6 Brinje Grosuplje
Žiri 0 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Primorje 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA