Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Vid Koderman | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | K |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Nino Milić | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
20 | Miha Preksavec | |
21 | Anej Rudolf | |
24 | Marcos Tavares |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Rino Rahmanović | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Žiga Slaviček | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Žan Bracovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
14 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
17 | Lovro Žle | |
18 | Nik Kovačič | |
20 | Gal Puconja |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Ajhmajer | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Nejc Medved | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Nejc Medved | 3 : 0 | 27' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žle / Slaviček | 41' | |||
Beguš / Medle | 41' | |||
Rajh / Djelovci | 56' | |||
Rudolf / Ajhmajer | 56' | |||
Zaveršnik / Dodig | 61' | |||
Milić / Medved | 64' | |||
Tavares / Koderman | 64' | |||
Preksavec / Kasalo | 71' | |||
Kovačič / Bracovič | 78' | |||
Pograjc / Nežmah | 79' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |